T Bristow |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
22 |
|
5 |
H Sherwin |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
16 |
|
5 |
J Iverson |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
13 |
|
2 |
D Collins |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
B Ubrihien-Shimonishi |
Highett U13 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
T Isaacs |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
11 |
|
5 |
T Dowsing |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
C Froelich |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
10 |
|
3 |
G Lewis |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Levine |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
C Mitchell |
Highett U13 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
J Dance |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
M Cook |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
P Warr |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
9 |
|
2 |
S Lynch |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
E Macbeth |
Highett U13 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
J Fielding |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
8 |
|
2 |
T O'Brien |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
T Orb |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
H Appel |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Skahill |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
15 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
B Steinmann |
Beaumaris FC |
12 |
6 |
|
4 |
J Ferraro |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
L Sellenger |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
6 |
|
1 |
M White |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
P Russell |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
R White |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
S Somogyi |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Stavrinou |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
B J Cornehls |
Highett U13 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
B Eva |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Evans |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Boyle |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
J Mones |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Lowe |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
M Butler |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
P Damianos |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Gaiardo |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Hope |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Noble |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
H Rose |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Loiacono |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
O Whitney |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Campbell-Carroll |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Pirotta |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Rogacki |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
A Santilli |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
A Liakakos |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Cashin |
East Malvern JFC |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Phillips |
Highett U13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
B Meadows |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Pietsch |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Mack |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Couttie |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Brady |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Donaldson |
Beaumaris FC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Hucker |
Highett U13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
S Gawade |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S Meadowcroft |
Highett U13 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
S Hele |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Banks |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
A Barr |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Mooney |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Tabain |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Eerhard |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Holt |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Styles |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Antonopoulos |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Bede |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Chetwin |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Walsh |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Calder |
East Malvern JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Barber |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
J Renwick |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Richardson |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Spincer |
East Malvern JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Stewart |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Chiodo |
Highett U13 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
L M Fidanza |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
N Chambers |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Gribble |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Aylward |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Parakilas |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
S A Moghrabi |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
S Mckean |
Highett U13 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
Z Mcrae |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Warmuz |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Taylor |
Highett U13 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Smythe |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Kirk |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kanavos |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Nadalin |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Newman-Morris |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Pensa |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Baillie |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Riley |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Spry |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Charles |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Chiba-Lynch |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Gough |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Watson |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
F Groves |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Coldwell |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Barnes |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Vukadinovic |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
I T Harkel |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J May |
Highett U13 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
J Ryan |
Highett U13 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Ganas |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Thornton |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Robinson |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gould |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mathews |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Miles |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kondos |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Watkins |
East Malvern JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Howell |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Duggan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hopkins |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Patterson |
Highett U13 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Baeni |
Highett U13 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Nannes |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Beteramia |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Carlin |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Kassaby |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
N O'Brien |
Highett U13 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Sparre |
Beaumaris FC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Cross |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Silluzio |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Wong |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Rieniets |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Young |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wallbridge |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Gallacher |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Gardner |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Quayle |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Reid |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Martino |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T O'Rourke |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Maillard |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Wilson |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Tamaressis |
East Malvern JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Davis |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
A A Moghrabi |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
A Plowman |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
8 |
|
|
|
A Cooper |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dollman |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Steedman |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Heughan |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
A Meadows |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
B Lewis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Cardona |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mahon |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Newton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Sharrock |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
B Martin |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Davidson |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
|
|
B Rosenbloom |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Marinelli |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Spiegel |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
|
|
C Doyle |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hummerston |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Lalor |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
C Paterson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Peters |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hyde |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
C Beasley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
C D Cinque |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
2 |
|
C Mclean |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Dylan |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
D Bamford |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
D King |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
|
|
|
D Quenette |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Noronha |
Highett U13 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
D Pham |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
D Spicuglia |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Farmer |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
1 |
|
E Raveh |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Ganas |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
E Rodgers |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
E Petrelis |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
|
|
|
F Pick |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Willoughby-Gough |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mcallister |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
|
|
|
F Slattery |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Magennis |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
|
|
|
F R Hansen |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
5 |
|
G Pick |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Douglas |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
H Jukes |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Mckenzie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
H Dixon |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gibbs |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
H Sibly |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
H O'Brien |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
H Backwell |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
H Cornell |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
H Dellazzeri |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Colman |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
6 |
|
J Keating |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kruse |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lawson |
Highett U13 |
12 |
|
7 |
|
J Lea |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Rimanic |
Beaumaris FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Vessey |
East Malvern JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Whitbourn |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
J O'Meara |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
2 |
|
J Daniels |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Mcphee |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cambridge |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Reynolds |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Baldwin |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J L'Huillier |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Short |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Yankov |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
J Watts |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Mahon |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Kotsiopoulos |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
3 |
|
J Stuart |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Curnow |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
7 |
|
|
|
J Scullin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
2 |
|
J Clancy |
Highett U13 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Xuereb |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
K Ozdemir |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
K Edwards |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Barnes |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
L Brand |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Clark |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kirkwood |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
L Manning |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Freeman |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Walters |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
L Houghton-Allen |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
2 |
|
|
|
L Riley |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Bosci |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dimopoulos |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Juricic |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
1 |
|
|
|
M Middendorp |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
M Celon |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
M T Harkel |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
M D Pietro |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Cann |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Sisley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Tzanlis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
N Devenish |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
N Hann |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
O Aloi |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
7 |
|
O Arnott |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
O Rattigan |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
O Sudarski |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
P Charalambous |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
1 |
|
R Mason |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
R Danaher |
Highett U13 |
13 |
|
2 |
|
R Paterson |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
16 |
|
2 |
|
R Lister |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
S Albiston |
Highett U13 |
13 |
|
4 |
|
S Erez |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
S Evans |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Enever |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jaski |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Hawkins |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
T Chirnside |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
3 |
|
|
|
T Ferry |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Keato-Hillman |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
T Lea |
Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Malone |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Keyte |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
W Frawley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) |
4 |
|
1 |
|
W Mccormack |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Simpson |
Prahran JFC U13 Dixon |
4 |
|
|
|
W Cohen |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
W James |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Kile |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
X Bamert |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
X Campbell |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
X Webb |
Highett U13 |
13 |
|
1 |
|