B Moreland |
U14 Mixed |
9 |
16 |
|
3 |
J Welsh |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
14 |
|
7 |
D Mccartney |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
11 |
|
6 |
M Weir |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
11 |
|
5 |
C Franzoni |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
10 |
|
4 |
S Seccull |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
10 |
|
5 |
L T Pitsas |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
9 |
|
3 |
S Amedeo |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
9 |
|
3 |
I Brown |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
N O'Meara |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Parton |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
T Ioannou |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
6 |
|
4 |
C Sells |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
G Antonopoulos |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
5 |
|
1 |
J Gibson |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Sidiropoulos |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Dale |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Pearce |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Torcasio |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Mccluskey |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Spirogiannis |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
Z Hadzic |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Taylor |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Ludowyke |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
J White |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Hecker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Worsnop |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
O Prince |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
W Finch |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Z Watts |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Livingston |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Wilcock |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Macrae |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Rush |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Cash |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
E O Puiggali |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Clark |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
H O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Haebich |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Read |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Henderson |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Razga |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Waters |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Ansell |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Maclean |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Boltuc |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Sullivan |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Weber |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Granig |
U14 Mixed |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Taranto |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Reeves |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Kidman |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Sampieri |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Austin |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Swain |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Budin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Johnston |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Armatas |
U14 Mixed |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Miller |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Meredith |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Bell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Verona |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Franklin |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Phimister |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Klonis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Hodgetts |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Zappulla |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
X Winnett |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Marchesani |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Morrison |
U14 Mixed |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Konstantas |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Adams |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Durston |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Rossney |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Kolodziej |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Sayer |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Friend |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Gallie-James |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Meekin |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Bonaddio |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Mccorkell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Gardner |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Husband |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cave |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cullinan |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Stylianou |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Allan |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Walker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Galante |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Maher |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Agnew |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Leitch |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Flynn |
U14 Mixed |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackson |
St Peters FC U14 Div 3 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bennett |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jamieson |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Tamaressis |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Ramman |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M L Grand |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Muncaster |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Barbis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Brown |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Lacey |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Jenkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Austin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Straford |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Kellett |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mirenda |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Quinlan-Watt |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Baillie |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Davies |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Padula |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Longley |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Y Kumarage |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Schultz |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Ryan |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
|
|
|
A Christo |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
A Rentzis |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
|
|
|
A Carter |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hooper-Duffy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kontiveis |
U14 Mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
B Parr |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
B Bayley |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
B Doupe |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Doupe |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Battaglia |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
C Biggs |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
C Brindle |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Beattie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Carmichael |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Mckay |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Yuen-Williamson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Yuen-Williamson |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Firth |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
D Tope |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Fairley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
E Snell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
F Pigott |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Kenealy |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
G V Rest |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
H Champion |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Husband |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
2 |
|
|
|
H Irvine |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
H Buffham |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
H Herman |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
|
|
|
H Wintle |
U14 Mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
H Heath |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Emerson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
J Voce |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ord-D'Cruz |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
J Frankland |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Deng |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
J Zervas |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Read |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
J Rathbone |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
J Donohue |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Gibson |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Weyermayr |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Parris |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Parris |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Robinson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Bassili |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
6 |
|
|
|
L Christo |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
L Tully |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Spurrier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Troc |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Parra |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ferrara |
U14 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
M Padgham |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
M Stewart |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ward |
U14 Mixed |
7 |
|
|
|
M Fredericks |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
M Johnson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mulcahy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
N Pierides |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
N Mccolough |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Whelehan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
O Entwisle |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
O Finster |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
O Gurrie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
O J Withington |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Lecocq |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
O Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
1 |
|
|
|
O Silk |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
2 |
|
|
|
R Hollway |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Campbell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Chirnside |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
R Cuthbertson |
U14 Mixed |
6 |
|
|
|
R Galati |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Nuttall |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
R Arrow |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
R Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
S Naccarella |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Spada |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
S Martino |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
T Dakin |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
T Eabry |
East Malvern JFC (White.) |
5 |
|
|
|
W Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Rickard |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Wood |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Girgis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|