A Mcleod |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
14 |
38 |
|
7 |
L Sanders |
Griffins |
13 |
20 |
|
7 |
P Douglas |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
20 |
|
3 |
D Jayasinha |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
15 |
15 |
|
3 |
C Sofocleous |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
14 |
|
3 |
J Lazaris |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
11 |
12 |
|
4 |
L Liberatoscioli |
Griffins |
11 |
11 |
|
3 |
T Arjana |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
14 |
11 |
|
3 |
O Mcculloch |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
11 |
10 |
|
4 |
P Miller |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
C Menahem |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
9 |
|
3 |
C Corben |
Griffins |
12 |
8 |
|
3 |
J Weight |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Seabrook |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
C O'Shea |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
7 |
|
4 |
L Sanders |
Griffins |
2 |
7 |
|
5 |
L Myers |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
W Langford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
7 |
|
4 |
D Langham |
Griffins |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Phillips |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
M Spinelly |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
14 |
6 |
|
3 |
H Cashman |
Griffins |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Robinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
5 |
|
1 |
H Hayes |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
5 |
|
1 |
N Collard |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
5 |
|
3 |
E Schellebeck |
DJFC Under |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
F Strachan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
H Ramsden |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
I Naghsh |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
J Seabrook |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Downes |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Sofocleous |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Li |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Costabile |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Weymouth |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
K D'Aulerio |
Griffins |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Curtis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Strahan |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Liberatoscioli |
Griffins |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Sheedy |
Griffins |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Davis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
N Montgomery |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
R Waters |
Griffins |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Williams |
Port Saints |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Green |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Savva |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Jennings |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Butterly |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
G B Diab |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Cooper |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Roberts |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Mahon |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Corben |
Griffins |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Yankov |
Griffins |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Yankov |
Griffins |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Comito |
Griffins |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Williams |
DJFC Under |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Rekas |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Wright |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Mckeown |
Griffins |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Tebb |
DJFC Under |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Teo |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Ferwerda |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Harryman |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Smith |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Casella |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Colquhoun |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Corben |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Tanner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
C Curtis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Ganas |
Griffins |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Carter |
DJFC Under |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Langham |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Osborne |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Karamoskos |
Port Saints |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Taranto |
Griffins |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Hofmann |
Port Saints |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
F O'Halloran-Scott |
Port Saints |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Seator-Morris |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
G Forbes |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Salwathura |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cashman |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Walsh |
Griffins |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Walsh |
Griffins |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Robertson |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Perry |
DJFC Under |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peace |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Doyle |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K D'Aulerio |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Burk |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Fletcher |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Livolti |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Comito |
Griffins |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Persi |
Griffins |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Champness |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Comito |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Delaney |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Wickham |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mckeown |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Tuohey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Bakalis |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Craigie |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Waters |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Ungormus |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Duckett |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Bare |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Szabo |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Bacon |
Port Saints |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Byrne |
Port Saints |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
X Male |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sutherland |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
A Wood |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
A Corke |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lechte |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bridges |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Fraser |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
A Larritt-Evans |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
A Vatos |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kourlas |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
1 |
|
|
|
A Salmon |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Magagna |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gooley |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mcbain |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mcgowan |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Swinnerton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Trotter |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gallardo |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ortika |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
A Trajkoski |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ballantine |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
A O'Connor |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Baum |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Chalmers |
Griffins |
12 |
|
|
|
A Chalmers |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
A Denver |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hyland |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
A Farrell-Scarff |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
A Martin |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
B Garrett |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
B V Beek |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
B Dennis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcdonald |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
B Bate |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
B Matulick |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
B Fischer |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
B Warner-Sheers |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
C Sims |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
C O'Hare |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mattinson |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
C Tuinauvai |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hudson |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Cordner |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
C Lannoy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
C Long |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
C Neeson |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
C Nolan |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
C Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
C Humphrey |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
C Kyriazis |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
C Karis |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
C Giles |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
C Casey |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
C Austin |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
7 |
|
|
|
C Axup |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
C O'Meara |
DJFC Under |
1 |
|
|
|
C Black |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
D Kennedy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
D Williams |
DJFC Under |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ianchello |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
D Wells |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Mcdade |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
D O'Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Oakley |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
E Baker |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
E Cornwall |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
E Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
E Zheng |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Medi |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
E Sturrock |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Dunn |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
E Artico |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
E Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
F Taranto |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
F L L Pacitti |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
F Johnston |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
F O'Meara |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
F Roddy |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
F Sugrue |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
F Imperatori |
DJFC Under |
1 |
|
|
|
G Gersun |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
G Saba |
Griffins |
12 |
|
|
|
G Saba |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
G Fatouros |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
G Reidy |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tsiboukis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
|
|
|
H Smith |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
H Johnson |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
H Austin |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hogg |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
H Manning |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
H Meldrum |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
H Meldrum |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
H Green |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
H Coleman |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
H Robinson |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
H Spencer |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
|
|
|
H Walker |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
H Reszka |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
I Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
I Papatheodorakis |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
I Bunney |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
I Sheriff |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
J Carrie |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Egan |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Inkster |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
J Holloway |
DJFC Under |
1 |
|
|
|
J Revens |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
J Laurie |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lawrence |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Scott-Branagan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Blake |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
J Bosisto |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
J Edwards |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
J Gee |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Hindhaugh |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Humphery-Smith |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lockyer |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mcfarlane |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sloan |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
J Reimers |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
J Downes |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Neill |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Carlyle |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ritchie |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
J Wood |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
J Weldin |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kerr |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Tunbridge |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wills |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
J Caltabiano |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hardeman |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
1 |
|
|
|
J Spitzer |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
J Leighton |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
J Briglia |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
K Jowett |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
K Dewani |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
K Benson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
K Allen |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
K Harjanta |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
K Woodfield |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
K Mcintosh |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
L Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Danes |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
L May |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wilks |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
L Devine |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Orfanidis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Jost |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
L Anderson |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
L Hyland |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
L Svec |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Corben |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
L Nikitas |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Farr |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Fennessy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
L Ford |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
L Raftis |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wightman |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
L Leversha |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sager |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
L Neill |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
L Irvine |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
L Karafili |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
L Orlando |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
12 |
|
|
|
L Casella |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
L Comito |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
L Conrad-Stewart |
Griffins |
6 |
|
|
|
L Crawford |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
L Bowman |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
L Crofts |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
L Persi |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
L Young |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Wardlaw |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
M Wardlaw |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
M Carrie |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
M Carrie |
Griffins |
7 |
|
|
|
M Roy |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bereszkowski |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
M Villella |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Spada |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nicholls |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rowley |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Comito |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
M Moscati |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rogers |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sherriff |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
M Thomson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
M Torcasio |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Zogoulas |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
M Atherinos |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
M Susay |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
M Grancaric |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
M White |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
M Phillips |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Porter |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
M Spence |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
M Brougham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
N Sturrock |
Oakleigh JFC U13 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
N Crouch-Phan |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
N Cendamo |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
N Murayama |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
O Milus |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
O Smart |
Griffins |
12 |
|
|
|
O Smart |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
O Perez |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
O Elias |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
O Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
O Richardson |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
O Dastan-Nicholson |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
P M Sweeney |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
R Sinclair |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
R Fincher |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
R Rocca |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
R Cochrane |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
R Withington |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
R Makin |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Mcfadzean |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
R Schonewille |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
|
|
|
R Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
S Brostek |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
S Lally |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
S Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Valoppi |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
S Essing |
Port Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
S Borreau |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
S Brickle |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
S O’brien |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
T Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
T Langham |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hawkins |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcmahon |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
T Butler |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
2 |
|
|
|
T Cotter |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
T Mcnamara |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
T O'Riordan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
T Raftopoulos |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Savva |
U13 Dave's |
2 |
|
|
|
T Winzar |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
T Low |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Khamu |
U13 Dave's |
1 |
|
|
|
T Webb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Hannan |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
T Pollock |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
T Grant |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
T Tsiavis |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
W O'Connell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Alateras |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
W Officer |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
2 |
|
|
|
W Tandy |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
1 |
|
|
|
W Wang-Ward |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
X Eccles |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
X Moon |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
X Nahas |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
X Xia |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Mahimarajan |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|