F Johnston |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
15 |
48 |
|
7 |
N Montgomery |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
13 |
31 |
|
5 |
E Walker |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
15 |
29 |
|
7 |
E Hennequin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
16 |
22 |
|
4 |
G Reidy |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
13 |
22 |
|
5 |
A Melvin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
14 |
18 |
|
5 |
A Hankin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
14 |
17 |
|
5 |
E Schellebeck |
DJFC Under |
10 |
17 |
|
6 |
S Borreau |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
17 |
|
4 |
A Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
M Langworthy |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
10 |
16 |
|
4 |
C Corcoran |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
16 |
15 |
|
2 |
C O'Shea |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
14 |
|
5 |
D Harwood |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
N Williams |
DJFC Under |
12 |
13 |
|
3 |
D Dunn |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
11 |
|
2 |
J Harrison |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
T Pinnuck |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
10 |
|
3 |
D Osborne |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
H Coleman |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
15 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
J Mckenzie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
L Livolti |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
12 |
9 |
|
2 |
N Wright |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
13 |
9 |
|
2 |
N Collard |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
T Bitting |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
16 |
8 |
|
3 |
G Pryor |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Davy |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
7 |
|
7 |
M Comito |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Morley |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
5 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Tebb |
DJFC Under |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Ferwerda |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Dimogotsi |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
16 |
5 |
|
1 |
C Savva |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
G Etienne |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Singh |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
13 |
5 |
|
1 |
A Gooley |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
A O'Connor |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Fischer |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Carter |
DJFC Under |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
E Maclennan |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Forbes |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Humphery-Smith |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Carlyle |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
4 |
|
4 |
M Nicholls |
DJFC Under |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Lally |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Bare |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
A Choucair |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Baum |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Downes |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Tregoning |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Karis |
DJFC Under |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
C O'Meara |
DJFC Under |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Harjanta |
U13 Dave's |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Elliott |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
T Tsiavis |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Sustek |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Trajkoski |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Johnstone |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Ockleshaw |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Linton |
DJFC Under |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Jones |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
B O'Sullivan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Menahem |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Good |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Fryar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Hogg |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Williams |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Laurie |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Downes |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
K Dewani |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Saulle |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Cipriani |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Kringas |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Cooper |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Meehan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Tandy |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Teo |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Gallardo |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hyland |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lowe |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Colquhoun |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Williams |
DJFC Under |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Mcswiggan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Jennings |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Cameron |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
F O'Halloran-Scott |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Sugrue |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Davies |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
DJFC Under |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J D Korte |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Inkster |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Small |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lockyer |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Caltabiano |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Godfrey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lewin |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peace |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Currie |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Donovan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Wilks |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hyland |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Crawford |
DJFC Under |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Myers |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Rogers |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
Q Mcdonald |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Lees |
DJFC Under |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
S J Oreilly |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Pickering |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Szabo |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Cotter |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Savva |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Langford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Stacey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Turley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Ferry |
DJFC Under |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Corke |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
A Bridges |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
9 |
|
|
|
A Elford |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
A Kourlas |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
A Pipingas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
15 |
|
|
|
A Magagna |
DJFC Under |
9 |
|
|
|
A Southern |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
A Swinnerton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Waters |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
16 |
|
|
|
A Ballantine |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
7 |
|
|
|
A Denver |
DJFC Under |
10 |
|
|
|
A Farrell-Scarff |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
A Martin |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
14 |
|
|
|
B Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
B Segar |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gurnett |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
B House |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
|
|
|
B Seneviratne |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bate |
DJFC Under |
11 |
|
|
|
B Warner-Sheers |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
12 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
6 |
|
|
|
B Morris |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
C Jones |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
C Tuinauvai |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
|
|
|
C Meunier |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
C Burrage |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
|
|
|
C Cordner |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
9 |
|
|
|
C Neeson |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
C Tanner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Giles |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
C Axup |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
6 |
|
|
|
C Holland |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
C Warburton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ianchello |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
|
|
|
D Wells |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Codarin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mcdade |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
|
|
|
D Oakley |
DJFC Under |
11 |
|
|
|
E Hannan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
E Medi |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
|
|
|
E Artico |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
E Lefkos |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
11 |
|
|
|
F Hofmann |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
F Butterly |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Strachan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
F O'Brien |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
F Roddy |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
F Seator-Morris |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Imperatori |
DJFC Under |
12 |
|
|
|
F Hall |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
G B Diab |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Gersun |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
G Link |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
G B Papasavvas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
1 |
|
|
|
G Cooper |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
H Birch |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
|
|
|
H Liddell |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
6 |
|
|
|
H Salwathura |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
|
|
|
H Benton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
1 |
|
|
|
H Cunnington |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
6 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Kay |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
H Johnson |
St Kilda Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Salisbury |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gostlow |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
6 |
|
|
|
H Russo |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
H Ramsden |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Robinson |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
13 |
|
|
|
H Mann |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
H Tierney |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
H Deniz |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
H Reszka |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
14 |
|
|
|
I Sheriff |
DJFC Under |
10 |
|
|
|
I Naghsh |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hamilton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
9 |
|
|
|
J Nolan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
13 |
|
|
|
J Simpson |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
J Dry |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
|
|
|
J Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
J Holloway |
DJFC Under |
10 |
|
|
|
J Renney |
St Kilda Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
J Perry |
DJFC Under |
12 |
|
|
|
J Blake |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
9 |
|
|
|
J Caltabiano |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sloan |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
J Doherty |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
5 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
13 |
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Law |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Hardeman |
DJFC Under |
9 |
|
|
|
J Moulang |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Sell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
J Spitzer |
DJFC Under |
8 |
|
|
|
J Stacey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
15 |
|
|
|
J Woodhouse |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
J Doyle |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
13 |
|
|
|
K Jowett |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
|
|
|
K Benson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
K Allen |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
K Burmeister |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
K Mcintosh |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Bond |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
12 |
|
|
|
L Crawford |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
L Curtis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L May |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
12 |
|
|
|
L Strahan |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
8 |
|
|
|
L Wilkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Fletcher |
U13 Dave's |
7 |
|
|
|
L Nelson-Holliday |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
L Nahoom |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
L Raftis |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
L Sager |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
L Neill |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
L Scott |
St Kilda Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kitto |
DJFC Under |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bowman |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
|
|
|
L Young |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Champness |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Moscati |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
8 |
|
|
|
M Thomson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
7 |
|
|
|
M Atherinos |
U13 Dave's |
11 |
|
|
|
M White |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
M Spence |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
M Brougham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
8 |
|
|
|
N Horsley |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
N Thomaidis |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
6 |
|
|
|
N Mclean-Dolphin |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
O Jorgensen |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
4 |
|
|
|
O Bocskay |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
O Morgan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
U13 Dave's |
12 |
|
|
|
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
O Close |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
6 |
|
|
|
O Richardson |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
P Miller |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P M Sweeney |
U13 Dave's |
9 |
|
|
|
P Tuohey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Dimitriu |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
R Sinclair |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
12 |
|
|
|
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
R Withington |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
R Lewis |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
R Harrigan |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
R Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
13 |
|
|
|
S Brostek |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
S Hawkins |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mccredie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lockyear |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hogan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
2 |
|
|
|
T Brown |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
T Butler |
Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes |
14 |
|
|
|
T Foley |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
T Mcnamara |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
14 |
|
|
|
T Winzar |
U13 Dave's |
13 |
|
|
|
T Low |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Khamu |
U13 Dave's |
4 |
|
|
|
T Webb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T Hannan |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
13 |
|
|
|
T Pollock |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
8 |
|
|
|
T Scott |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
W Chamberlain |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Ellen |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hird |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
6 |
|
|
|
W Bacon |
St Kilda Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
W Blackham |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
W Hilton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Officer |
Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett |
15 |
|
|
|
W Taylor |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
7 |
|
|
|
W Wang-Ward |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
10 |
|
|
|
X Brodrick |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Millar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters |
6 |
|
|
|
Z Worsnop |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Biviano |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Joseph |
St Peters FC U13 mixed |
1 |
|
|
|