B Baker |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
24 |
|
9 |
C Caffrey |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
7 |
13 |
|
4 |
J Nicholls |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
12 |
|
5 |
M Thatcher |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
11 |
|
3 |
T Elliott |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
11 |
|
3 |
G Dimer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
7 |
10 |
|
3 |
G Teixeira |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
10 |
|
2 |
J Cripps |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
10 |
|
4 |
L Rice |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
S Martin |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
7 |
10 |
|
4 |
B Portelli |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
D Kelson |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
8 |
|
3 |
J Hegan |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Buckley |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
7 |
|
1 |
H Camilleri |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
7 |
|
4 |
A Minster |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Challis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
C White |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
H Thomas |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Jabs |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
S Saarinsen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Macgowan |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Ring |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Phillips |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Torcasio |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Fay |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Woodruff |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Nanfra |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Szynkowski |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Dalton |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
O Bartal |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
O Mount |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Mckenzie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Miles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Yuen-Williamson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Surkitt |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Negri |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Toman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Leo |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Slutzkin |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Carni |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Goodale |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Giampa |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
A Grikis |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Joyce |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Crockett |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Honan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Beazley |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Quinn |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Dawson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Hardie |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Munro |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Noorbergen |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Curtain |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Bourke |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Tonov |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Lewis |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Shaw |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Fothergill |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Mohr |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Postlethwaite |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
S Herman |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Noutsis |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Naughton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Bloomfield |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Skinner |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bull |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Franks |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Blecher |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Castello |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Cross |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Bloom |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Tesoriero |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Walshe |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Scurrah |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Savage |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Borowski |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mcwilliams |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Diamond |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pitt |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Israel |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lewis |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Bridges |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Heenan |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Nicolaci |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Burrows |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Virlombier |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Nebreda |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Goldberg |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Scott |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S King |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Gross |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Harrigan |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mclachlan |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Blyth |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
|
|
|
A Ashworth |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
A Coughlan |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
|
|
|
A Duke |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Mattsson |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Younger |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
B Smith |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
|
|
|
B Poole |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
|
|
|
B Telford |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
B Crawford-Flett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
5 |
|
|
|
B Sloan |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Mackay |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
3 |
|
|
|
C Dimant |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
C Puccinelli |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
C Alder |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
C Robertson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
2 |
|
|
|
C O'Shea |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Mccroary |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
C O'Donnell |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
|
|
|
C Meares |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
C Gibney |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Rotstein |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
D T Whiting |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
6 |
|
|
|
D Shine |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Willoughby-Gough |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
E Castelan |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
F Iacovantuono |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
5 |
|
|
|
F Whittle |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
F Cameron |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
F Mann |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Cornell |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
G Banks |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mcdonald |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
H Grant |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
H Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Apostolopoulos |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Mccann |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Zerna |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
H Goldberg |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
H Hall |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
H Wilkinson |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
I Ronchi |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Irving |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Peat |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
J Power |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Trigger |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rosenbaum |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Rotstein |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Sahib |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Murphy |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Felman |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Conquest |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
|
|
|
J Foley |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Jefferd |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
3 |
|
|
|
J Terkelsen |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
K Iles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
5 |
|
|
|
K Harrison |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Browne |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Fensling |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Lawson |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
L Mcnee |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
L Bugeja |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Richardson |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Davis |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Mickelburough |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
7 |
|
|
|
L Mackenzie |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
L Mulcahy |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
L Stegehuis |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
L Kinsella |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Mercuri |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Finkelstein |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 Mount/Cripps |
8 |
|
|
|
M Rothschild |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
M Logan |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Wigney |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Matthews |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Parsons |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Stewart |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
M Mcgowan |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Cannington |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Killian |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Rothschild |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
N Bursztyn |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
N Fridman |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
N Jury |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
2 |
|
|
|
O D Zeeuw |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
3 |
|
|
|
O Ries |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
5 |
|
|
|
O Lacey |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
O Rose |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
O Davis |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
2 |
|
|
|
O Coronado |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Gellie |
Mordialloc Braeside U13 Mixed Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Crawford |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
R Baker |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Lennox |
St Peters FC U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Brown |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
8 |
|
|
|
R Strooper |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Hassett |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
S Azoulay |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
S Dalton |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
S Gribble |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
|
|
|
S Grinberg |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
2 |
|
|
|
S Feldman |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
S Solomon |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Megna |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Cornehls |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Davies |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
T Hannan |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gelbart |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
T Darcy |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
T Petschel |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Janover |
Ajax Under 13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
T Bradley |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Christensen |
Prahran U13 Clough |
4 |
|
|
|
W Marsh |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
1 |
|
|
|
W Castine |
Prahran U13 Clough |
3 |
|
|
|
W Warren |
Bentleigh Highett Demon Dogs D2 |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Newton |
Brighton Beach U13 Macgowan |
5 |
|
|
|