R Barton |
Ormond JFC |
16 |
27 |
|
7 |
L Devine |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
21 |
|
5 |
J Gorey |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
19 |
1 |
4 |
M Davis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
17 |
|
5 |
F Casey |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
A Arbaitman |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
14 |
|
3 |
A Mcbain |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
C Hicks |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
13 |
|
5 |
G Tsiboukis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
15 |
12 |
|
4 |
L Grahame |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
15 |
11 |
|
3 |
E Turner |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
10 |
|
3 |
H Austin |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
10 |
|
5 |
J Revens |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
N Williams |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
9 |
|
3 |
X Male |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
H Grenfell |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Scott-Branagan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Edwards |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
8 |
|
2 |
K Sautner |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
W Adams |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
H Rudden |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Mason |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
7 |
|
4 |
L Wu |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
M Nicholls |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
7 |
|
3 |
N Sher |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Hicks |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Grift |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Mouhtouris |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Robinson-Guest |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Weldin |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Fish |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Lannoy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Curtis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Cashman |
Griffins |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Svec |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Paizes |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
15 |
4 |
|
3 |
L Liberatoscioli |
Griffins |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Susay |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Fifoot |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Betts |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Armstrong |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Tunbridge |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Devanesen |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Sanders |
Griffins |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Comito |
Griffins |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Wartman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Wise |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Klinger |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
R Rocca |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Byrne |
Port Saints |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
X Gerdan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
X Xia |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
Z Brockway |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Fraser |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Duband |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Crowley |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Corfield |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Langham |
Griffins |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
D R Banky |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Musker |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Pentland |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Papatheodorakis |
Port Saints |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Feldman |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Gorr |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Lorback |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Miselowski |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Levy |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
K D'Aulerio |
Griffins |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Walker |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Materia |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Crofts |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Zak |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Moscati |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Crouch-Phan |
Port Saints |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Waring |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Howley |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Loganathan |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
X Eccles |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Burford |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hewitt |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A O'Sullivan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Boag |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Wilson |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Rehder |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B J Whelan |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Kelly |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
C O'Hare |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cordner |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Long |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Casey |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Axup |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Majman |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Roff |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Baker |
Port Saints |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Katz |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Lau |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Kirkwood |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Lee |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Meldrum |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Walker |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Muir |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Stephens |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lewis |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dimitriou |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Granig |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Fennessy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Ford |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mckeefry |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Imbriano |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackson |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackson |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Yankov |
Griffins |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Porter |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Brougham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Hawtin |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Lowe |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R H Blackwood |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Schonewille |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S O’brien |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Garner |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mcmahon |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T O'Riordan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Grant |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
V Mehta |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Bacon |
Port Saints |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sutherland |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
A Wood |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
|
|
|
A Nossbaum |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
A Corke |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
A Lechte |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
A Turnbull |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
A Fraser |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hookway |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
|
|
|
A Johnson |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Larritt-Evans |
Port Saints |
10 |
|
|
|
A Vatos |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
2 |
|
|
|
A Salmon |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
A Mcgowan |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Swinnerton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Trotter |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
A Ballantine |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
A Chalmers |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dowling |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
Port Saints |
8 |
|
|
|
A Farrell-Scarff |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
A New |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
|
|
|
A Lewski |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
A Lawson |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
A V Patterson |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
B Garrett |
Port Saints |
5 |
|
|
|
B V Beek |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
B Dennis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
B Fisicaro |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
B Golding |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mcdonald |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
B Brewer |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Burnip |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Matulick |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
14 |
|
|
|
B Apel |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
B Wilson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
15 |
|
|
|
C Hutchins |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
10 |
|
|
|
C Knight |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
C Skehill |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
12 |
|
|
|
C Smyth |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Carden |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Corben |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
C Fortuna |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
C Harper |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
C Long |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
2 |
|
|
|
C Nolan |
Port Saints |
10 |
|
|
|
C Power |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
C Humphrey |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
|
|
|
C Ganas |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
C Alnwick |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
C Giles |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bowles |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
2 |
|
|
|
C Evans |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Kennedy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
7 |
|
|
|
D Dukes |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
|
|
|
D Simpson |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Wells |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Matthews |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
D Hagiliassis |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
D O'Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
10 |
|
|
|
D Snart |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
|
|
|
D Macdonald |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
D Murphy |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
D Shuttleworth |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
11 |
|
|
|
E Cornwall |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
E Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
E Hanneberry |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
E Johannessen |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Gutnick |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
E Cadden |
Port Saints |
6 |
|
|
|
E Tsiamis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
4 |
|
|
|
E Shaw |
Ormond JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
E Albert |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
E Lefkos |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
E Weiss |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
E Karamoskos |
Port Saints |
10 |
|
|
|
F Taranto |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
F L L Pacitti |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
F Hofmann |
Port Saints |
5 |
|
|
|
F O'Meara |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
F O'Meara |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
|
|
|
F Yole |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
F Roddy |
Port Saints |
4 |
|
|
|
F Langroo |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
10 |
|
|
|
G Gersun |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
G Link |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Saba |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
G Richardson |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
G Z Banky |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
H Corke |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Lancaster |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
H Johnson |
Port Saints |
6 |
|
|
|
H Cunneen |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
10 |
|
|
|
H Manning |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
H Green |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
7 |
|
|
|
H Atkinson |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
9 |
|
|
|
H Ryan |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ainley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
H O'Keefe |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Schubert |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Sawatzki |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Owide |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
I Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
J Egan |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcallister |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
J Paterson |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
|
|
|
J Walsh |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
J Layfield |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Guest |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lawrence |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
J Blake |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
J Bosisto |
Port Saints |
8 |
|
|
|
J Edwards |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
J Forsyth |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hindhaugh |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
J Mcfarlane |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
7 |
|
|
|
J Reimers |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
|
|
|
J Doherty |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Neill |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
J Garnett |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ritchie |
Port Saints |
6 |
|
|
|
J Whelan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Krause |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
|
|
|
J Kerr |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Wills |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
J Piper |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
|
|
|
J Watt |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Leighton |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
10 |
|
|
|
J Briglia |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
K Currie |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Benson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
K Allen |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
K Woodfield |
Port Saints |
7 |
|
|
|
K Knight |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
9 |
|
|
|
L Danes |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
8 |
|
|
|
L Strahan |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
L Orfanidis |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
|
|
|
L Jost |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
L Anderson |
Port Saints |
8 |
|
|
|
L Bertrand |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Nuttall |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
L A Flores |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Tabaczynski |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Farr |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Fennessy |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
4 |
|
|
|
L Lavender |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Raftis |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wightman |
Port Saints |
8 |
|
|
|
L Scott |
Port Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
L Delaney |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Ayers |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Karafili |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hyams |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcqueen |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Persi |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
L Politis |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
L Watkin |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
M Wardlaw |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
M Carrie |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
M Nikaido |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
|
|
|
M Joseph |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
|
|
|
M Ainsworth |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cook |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mcmahon |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rowley |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
M Manning |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
7 |
|
|
|
M Ormes |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
M Shepherd |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sherriff |
Port Saints |
7 |
|
|
|
M Spooner |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
M Torcasio |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
M Comito |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
M White |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
M Kennedy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fragiacomo |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
M Porter |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
2 |
|
|
|
M Spence |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
N Rachmani |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
1 |
|
|
|
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
N Granig |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Skinner |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
N Theobald |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Auditore |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Bowe |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gulino |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
3 |
|
|
|
N Vasta |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
8 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
N Clipperton |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
N Murayama |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
O Jones |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Smart |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
O Elias |
Port Saints |
4 |
|
|
|
O Hall |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mckeown |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
O Milton |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
O Neilson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
10 |
|
|
|
O Sterkenburg |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Uglow |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
7 |
|
|
|
O Szabo |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
2 |
|
|
|
O Beeby |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Dastan-Nicholson |
Port Saints |
5 |
|
|
|
P Liveriadis |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
P Marmina |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
|
|
|
R Nixon-Rice |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Pemberton-Adams |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Fincher |
Port Saints |
8 |
|
|
|
R Ilczynski |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Gargiso |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
R Makin |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Mcfadzean |
Port Saints |
9 |
|
|
|
R Waters |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
R Hogerhorst |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hadzic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
S Ireland |
Port Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
13 |
|
|
|
S Valoppi |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
|
|
|
S Essing |
Port Saints |
7 |
|
|
|
S Lee |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
S Roberts |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Segal |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
5 |
|
|
|
S Bartlett |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
S Brickle |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
|
|
|
S Morley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
7 |
|
|
|
S O’brien |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
S O'Donnell |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
T Phillips |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
T Daw |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Park |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
T Schubert |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
9 |
|
|
|
T Low |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Jesudason |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
T Pollock |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
1 |
|
|
|
T Robertson |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
T Stubbs |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Tsiavis |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
W O'Connell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
W Wright |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Zak |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Alateras |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
11 |
|
|
|
W Hilton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Walters |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Wang-Ward |
BBJFC U13 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
W White |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
9 |
|
|
|
X Duffy |
SMD U13 Mixed Div 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
X Kalamaras |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
X Male |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
1 |
|
|
|
X Moon |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
|
|
|
X Stainthorpe |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
13 |
|
|
|
Y Y Bloom |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Davies |
Mordi-Brae U13 Long |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Finnigan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
15 |
|
|
|
Z Onas |
Ajax Under 13 Rockets |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Simmons |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Green |
14 |
|
|
|
Z Warwick |
Prahran JFC U13 Schauder |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Harper |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Stainthorpe |
Mordi-Brae U13 Austin |
12 |
|
|
|