C Smith |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
D Galea |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Wilson |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Kent |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
L Glare |
Mininera FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
M Troutbeck |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
A Dean |
South East FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Cox |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Kearns |
South East FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
C Cathcart |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
C Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Castellano |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Russell |
South West District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Johnstone |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Perkins |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Davenport |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
L Exell |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
N Pekin |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
A Edwards |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Monkhorst |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Mcinnes |
North Central FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
C Elliott |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
D Brewster |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
H Ross |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Cooke-Harrison |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Mcmillan |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Smith |
South East FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Tom |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Cosaitis |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
M Bond |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
P Anderson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
P Fitzgerald |
Northern Football League |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
R Woodford |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Spokes |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Bongetti |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
W Mcgregor |
Mininera FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Baird |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Donohue |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Fairchild |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Richardson |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Bruhn |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Giuliano |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Clugston |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Fennell |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Howarth |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Howlett |
South West District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Kelly |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Cooper |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Gormley |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Willis |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Bzenic |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Benaim |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Gourdis |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Micallef |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Morcom |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Conway |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Whittle |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Duke |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Hazendonk |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Geary |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Jones |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Young |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Cole |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Donaldson |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Adams |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Smith |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Bergles |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Robins |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Duncan |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Rowan |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Hutchison |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Kirk |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Cameron |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Slorach |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Notman |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Pring |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Lang |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Warnock |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Veszpremi |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Prismall |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Taylor |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Hartfield |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Dunstan |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Finlayson |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Stroobants |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Toma |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Lincoln |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Cameron |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
W Schultz |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
Z Longham |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Mckinnis |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Pilgrim |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A D Papa |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Cameron |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Jansen |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Panayi |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Martin |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Clifton |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Said |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Harkness |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Hards |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Tagg |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Huf |
South West District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Moore |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Chapman |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Newton |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Powell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Graham |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Haddow |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Park |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Manuel |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Mcguigan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Horton-Milne |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Moreland |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Urie |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Sutton |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Cameron |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Cupido |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Williams |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Hughes |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Nolan |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Razga |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Reid |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Tung |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Dunne |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Marendaz |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Limbach |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Roberts |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Stirling |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Gordon |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Clark |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
H Murray |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
I Miller |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Ganley |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mills |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Stamp |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Bolton |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Calder |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Dalton |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Hollmer |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mcewen |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mcgrath |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Richardson |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Cameron |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Flack |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Sziller |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Templeton |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Ferguson |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Bateson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Morgan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Graham |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Lewis |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Polaski |
South West District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Gobbels |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Spokes |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Jones-Hampton |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Delahunty |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Harvey |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Meesen |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Erskine |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Peryman |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Halsall |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J V Unen |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J White |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Downie |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Johnson |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Kaine |
South West District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Price |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Bee-Hugo |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Lirosi |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Manders |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Morgan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Mollica |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Weekes |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Cravino |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Bate |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Morgan |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Banner |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Boyd |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Gilliland |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Connellan |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Hind |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Mee |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Glanville |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Minchington |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Carse |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Hickman |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Jordon |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Zelencich |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Allan |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Staff |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Cowan |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Gillis |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Hon |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Jones |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Wilson |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Hodson |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Martyn |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Geurts |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Macleod |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Walsh |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Brewster |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Close |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S O'Keefe |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Baravi |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Ellard |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hepburn |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mcdermott |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mcgenniss |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mcdermott |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Holland |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Young |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Mosimane |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Paxton |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Serong |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Boshevski |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Decicco |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Iacobucci |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Murray |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Romanyk |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Speedy |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mcrae |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Richardson |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Chalkley |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Delorenzo |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Frost |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Gould |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Horne |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Howison |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kelly |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Pitson |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Wall |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Matthews |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Lewis |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Rosato |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Vella |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Welsh |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Morrish |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Armstrong |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Holland |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Rowe |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Smith |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Whelan |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Zuidema |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Cashion |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Tessari |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Wallace |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cosson |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hendry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ketchen |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Giobbi |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcphee |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Miller |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Reid |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Christodoulou |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kerrigan |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lavars |
Bellarine FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Northover |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Reaburn |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sortino |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Waite |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kealy |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Quigley |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Laverie |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ryan-Storey |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bish |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ferrari |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Martin |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Neurath |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B S John |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Purcell |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Taglieri |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Dickens |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kilty |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Osborne |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Dorrington |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kearns |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Marshall |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Swallow |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Conforti |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B J Credlin |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ervin |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harrington |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Strange |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Neal |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Orval |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Filo |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Yapp |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hodic |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hooper |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Squire |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Barry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Barrenger |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Bloomer |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Vearing |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Shiels |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Elmore |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hansen |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ross |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Floyd |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lando |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Cox |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Murrie |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Haley |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Woodford |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Endres |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Prowse |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ongarello |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Baxter |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Burkett |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Giampaolo |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Graham |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Mcleod |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ryan |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Perry |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Price |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Casey |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Southern |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Turner |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Kift |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mooney |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Joiner |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Monaghan |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Carmody |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Folkes |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Battaglin |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bowles |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bruce |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Campisano |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gash |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gregory |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hill |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Kennedy |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D King |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lovick |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mccormick |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mclinden |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Micevski |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Parkin |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Pearce |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Schaper |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Schibeci |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Vadala |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Vaughan |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Weymouth |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wilson |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Campbell |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Grellet |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wells |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hearne |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Harrison |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Taylor |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Benson |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Morris |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Sablich |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Poynton |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wren |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Barr |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Farrell |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gunning |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Jones |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Joyce |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Quirk |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wilson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Gilbert |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Sim |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Edwards |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Blacksell |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Park |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Rahilly |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Priest |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F O'Connor |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Caruso |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Knights |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Humphreys |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Turner |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Osborne |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Valles |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Hendry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Waldron |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Paynter |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Armstrong-Weston |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Bussey |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Papst |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Landwehr |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Melican |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Taylor |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bell |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bowen |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dark |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fisher |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smith |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Weatherald |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dearaugo |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Garvey |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Greenwood |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Beirne |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Shannon |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Angus |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hall |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hewitt |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kelly |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Dwyer |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Robinson |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ross |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smart |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Harney |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Breust |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Marasco |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Martyn |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rowan |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Stanford |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bayliss |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Buckley |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Garth |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hodgkin |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Allan |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hill |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kirby |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Morgan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wells |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Anderson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fox |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gleeson |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Vanunen |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Youle |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hausler |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mills |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bowe |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Pearce |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Finnen |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Brooks |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Antonio |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Magnabosco |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mclellan |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mirtschin |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Perry |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wharton |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Williams |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J A Bell |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Siversen |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Coe |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Florance |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Birch |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Collins |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ford |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hansted |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hargreaves |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Williams |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Braddy |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Flannery |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Halloran |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bywater |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fowkes |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Garland |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Toy |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bench |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Eats |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Macdonald |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Martin |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Muling |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tonna |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Carey |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Chilver |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dorward |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Laird |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Myers |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Petering |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Herbert |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Schrape |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Huntly |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Barbuto |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Dawson |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Shaw |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Brien |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Lylak |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Beckett |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Bell |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Delahunty |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Paliouras |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Busoli |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Height |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Thomas |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Carey |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cohen |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gilbert |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Buckwell |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Spiteri |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Berry |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Brandt |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mcguane |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Ogden |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Sirett |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Veale |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L White |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hannett |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Papst |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Anderson |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hobbs |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Davis |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Bucknall |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cartelli |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Chamberlain |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Delahey |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Ferguson |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gunnell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hewitt |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hill |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Kemp |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Martin |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mcleod |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mulquiny |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Potts |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Walker |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Williams |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Williams |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Angove |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hottes |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Griffin |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gunnell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Macdonald |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dufty |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Ryan |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Elliott |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Aver |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Burkett |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Clarke |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dean |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dennis |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gray |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lowe |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcmahon |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Polkinghorne |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Stocco |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Swindells |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wade |
Central Murray FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wines |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Otten |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Phelan |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Brunelli |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Coad |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Davis |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Embrey |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Harold |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mock |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Pilcher |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Tanner |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mckenzie |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Nolan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Nobelius |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Herbison |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Egan |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gillis |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Haylock |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Horbury |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Lieshout |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Muratore |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Peoples |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Robinson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Surkitt |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Tessari |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gilbert |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mckeown |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Bourke |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Garner |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gilbert |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Hammill |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mende |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Spolding |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Thompson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Carroll |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Chaplin |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Hinkley |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P O'Shea |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Parsons |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Rogasch |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Hood |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Mcgettigan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Weir |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Q Christy |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Ussher |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Miles |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Gilchrist |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Moor |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Conboy |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Woodland |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Thomson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Wild |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Johnston |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Castello |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Condy |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Tonkin |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Taggert |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Moloney |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hogenbirk |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Craig |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Elliot |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hobbs |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Marks-Logan |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Mckenzie |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Prendergast |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Santon |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Semmel |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Walker |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jasper |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jenkins |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Weston |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Evans |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Lewis |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Turner |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Vale |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Weddell |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Carey |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Meyer |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Walsh |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Fisher |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL (2) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mantell |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mcdougall |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S A Leausa |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Davidson |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Kennedy |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Argall |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Cross |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Donkin |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Huy |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Marusic |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Orr |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Callahan |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Collis |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Pye |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Brewer |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Devlin |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Butler |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Kennedy |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Sutherland |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hill |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Cleeve |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Vaughan |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Brownbridge |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Carey |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Corry |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Douglas |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Eckel |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Ludeman |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Miller |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Roach |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stubley |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Waters |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcgregor |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Miller |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Payne |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Brook |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hancock |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Jenkins |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Karolidis |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Looby |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcauley |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Quick |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sheringham |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Speirs |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mahoney |
Alberton FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Baudinette |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Finco |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Langlands |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Nijam |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Rogers |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Lavars |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Barras |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Donnan |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Harman |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Edwards |
Ovens & King FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Battaglia |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stead |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Armstrong |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Murphy |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T O'Connell |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Martin |
Sunraysia FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Miles |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bale |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mills |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Miller |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Barden |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Jacobs |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Mcdonald |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Roscoe |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |