G Weeks |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
B Macleod |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
D Christmas |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
G Sheppard |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
S Mildren |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
Z Peake |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
A Purcell |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Dobson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Arho |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Lumber |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
C Lando |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Flack |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
T Eltringham |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
B Thomas |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J V Unen |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
N Waite |
Ovens & King |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
N Wright |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Berkefeld |
Western Border FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Traill |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Challis |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Eames |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Eaton |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Hancock |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Midgely |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Mcveigh |
Nepean |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Lewis |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
G Campbell |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Perry |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Milne |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Rowan |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Brown |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Coghlan |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Holt |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Scholte |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Findlay |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Cowan |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Robinson |
Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Wheeler |
Nepean |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Baird |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Sewell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Conn |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Pratt |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Matthews |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Lavars |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Arnold |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Macdonald |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Barry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Robins |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Povey |
Western Border FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Weller |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Lawson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Sanderson |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Wheeler |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Ryan |
Western Border FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
G Crawford |
Western Border FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
G Michie |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
H Lamaro |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Stamp |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mcgrath |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Williamson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Kestle |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mawson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mawson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Page |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Coghlan |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Duncan |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Dawson |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Moore |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Farrelly |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Berry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Eales |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Myers |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Williams |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Butler |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Chapple |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Watts |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Poholke |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Barnard |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Jarjoura |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L K Smith |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Alvey |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Thomas |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Tyquin |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Jackson |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Pring |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Boswell |
Nepean |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Locandro |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Scanlon |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Horsburgh |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Adlington |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Arandt |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Hinkley |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Horton |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Leahy |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Priest |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Laporta |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Mills |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Milne |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Lewis |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Quinlan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Rosa |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Gough |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Richert |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Lumbar |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hutton |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hunt |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Doyle |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
X Mills |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Baird |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Hall |
Horsham DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Hunter |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Jaensch |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kirkwood |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Williams |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Murray |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kennedy |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Thomson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Ross |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mckinnon |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Jardine |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A May |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Oldmeadow |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Ralph |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Walker |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A White |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Chirnside |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Barry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Belcher |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Welsh |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Munari |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Whelan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Burnett |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bentley |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ketchen |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcnamara |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cox |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Daniel |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Goodall |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hutton |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Stott |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Willis |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bell |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harrison |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kick |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Reaburn |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hardman |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B James |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bryant |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Huhn |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lowe |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcdonald |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sanderson |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Childs |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Green |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcdonald |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcredmond |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Irving |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Blackmore |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Chapman |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Nichols |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ralph |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Napier |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B O'Neil |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B O'Carroll |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hodson |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Campbell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kennedy |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hoe |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Porter |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Addie |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Carmody |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kennedy |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kimber |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Macinnes |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Summerfield |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hunter |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kyriacou |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Marshall |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Riseley |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Baxter |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Irving |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lockhart |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Moreland |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C O'Connor |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Anderson |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Keatch |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Fleming |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Barker |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Dalziel |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Day |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Baker |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Breen |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Clarke |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Falcone |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Ladgrove |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mclaughlin |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Risol |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Thompson |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wishart |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Heazlewood |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Campbell |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Booth |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Farrugia |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Albanese |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Rigney |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Steer |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Blake |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Holyman |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Warry |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Morgan |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hedger |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Deangelis |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hueston |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mccorkell |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Phillips |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Smith |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Priest |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Connors |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Coxon |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Morcom |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Kelly |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Congdon |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Butler |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Yelland |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dark |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Murphy |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Nolan |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcgeehan |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bucknall |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hall |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Robinson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cullum |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fraser |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hussey |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Paprotny |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bayliss |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Thompson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcintosh |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Limbrick |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcdonald |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Phillips |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sanderson |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Pearson |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Symes |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Werner |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Weinert |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wilson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fry |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hawkins |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Moloney |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sinclair |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rea |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dillon |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cavallo |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dalton |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dare |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Taylor |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Walters |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wilson |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bode |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Chapman |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Pell |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tonna |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Darby |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Diblasio |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gervasoni |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Nash |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Oliver |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Thomson |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Gray |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Andrew |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Berchtold |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dornauf |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Edwards |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Exell |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Woodward |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L T Nugent |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Morse |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Scott |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Pellissier |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dare |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hepworth |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hogan |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Franc |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Chamberlain |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Fisher |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Miller |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mitchell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Wilson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bullen |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hahnel |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gunnell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Ramsey |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Shaw |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dufty |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Begbie |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Newell |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dyer |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Holland |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Horne |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Livermore |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wade |
Casey Cardinia |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bennett |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Barca |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Collins |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hill |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Paolini |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Rowe |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Santo |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Shiels |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wright |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Brown |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Hamence |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Muratore |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Giofre |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Howe |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Reid |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
O Braithwaite |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Foster |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Phillips |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Rebeschini |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Mawson |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Weir |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Crowe |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Sutton |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Chapman |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Bull |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Morris |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Johnston |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Rodgers |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Sims |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hogenbirk |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R ( Slocombe |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hussey |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Prendergast |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Sidebottom |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Waight |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Carpenter |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Dobson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Martin |
Mallee FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mcculloch |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Roache |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Chapman |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Martin |
Yarra Vallay Mountain DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Robertson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Beattie |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Glover |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Miles |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Sellers |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Simpson |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Walsh |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Ellis |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Walsh |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Crossling |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Edwards |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Field |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Lymer |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mitchell |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Page |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Emmett |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Finlayson |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Robbins |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Nightingale |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Staunton |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Cameron |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Thomson |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sauni |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hams |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Magee |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Waters |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Wright |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hill |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Scadden |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Horan |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Milera |
Western Border FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Banks |
Nepean |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hughes |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bell |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Cain |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sheldon |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Graham |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Robertson |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T May |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Snelson |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Leys |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Macilwain |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Brady |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Callow |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Y Pircek |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Mcglynn |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |