G Walker |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
J Kent |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
A Dean |
South East FNL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
A Close |
Northern Football League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
A Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Kroussoratis |
Northern Football League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Williams |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
P Rose |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
P Lobb |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
C Burton |
Kyabram District FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Farmer |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Galea |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
K Antonowicz |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
L Williams |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
M Thornton |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
N Langley |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
N Pring |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
C Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
D Harrison |
North Central FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Best |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Maksymow |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Davenport |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Grabowski |
Northern Football League |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
L Walmsley |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
R Allan |
North Central FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Dobson |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S White |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Dwyer |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Stroobants |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Mcintyre |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Mahoney |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Castles |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Pilgrim |
Mininera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Collins |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Saladino |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Booth |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Monkhorst |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Mangan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Kight |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Graham |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Delaney |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Annakis |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Kelly |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Dunne |
Gippsland League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Brewster |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Andrivon |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
G Telford |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Smith |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Mentha |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Smith |
South East FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Dowling |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Geue |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Helman |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Staley |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Robinson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Delahunty |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Foott |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Byrne |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Hobbs |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Tapscott |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M L Fontaine |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Perri |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Polkinghorne |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Lockyer |
Mininera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Bennett |
Gippsland League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N O'Keefe |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Corp |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Pekin |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Anderson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Miles |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Taggert |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Gillis |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Sperling |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Winfield |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Barnes |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Marusic |
South East FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Close |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Lyons |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Hill |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Johnson |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Mullane-Grant |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Simpson |
Northern Football League |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Symes |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Cameron |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Woods |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Davies |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Mabon |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Christodoulou |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Clifton |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Dobson |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Taylor |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Mcinnes |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Purcell |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Haintz |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Maddock |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Mahoney |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Orval |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Haddow |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Currie |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Turner |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Manuel |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Warren |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Graham |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Howgate |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Moreland |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Garner |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Bedggood |
Gippsland League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Poynton |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Roberts |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Bourke |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
H Douglas |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
I Muller |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Pitts |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Bell |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mclachlan |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Thompson |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Bowd |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Witnish |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Cole |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Savage |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Anderson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Vanunen |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Hausler |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Davies |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Murphy |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Wilkinson |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Miller |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Lanyon |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Cauchi |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Saunders |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Eales |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J White |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Huntly |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Geary |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Webster-Bamford |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Busoli |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Brasser |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Hutchison |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Furness |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Mcdonald |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Coghlan |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Dare |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Price |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Wale-Buxton |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Hannett |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Smith |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Hottes |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Bilton |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Clarke |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Jukes |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Riordan |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Stevens |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Wines |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Morson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Brett |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Farmer |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Jensen |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Horbury |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Paredes |
Gippsland League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Mckeown |
Northern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Warnock |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Minchington |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Hickman |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Jordon |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Elliot |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Kemp |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Monaghan |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Brewer |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Cross |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Vale |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Robinson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Macleod |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Sherlock |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Hetherington |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Mcdonald |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Douglas |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hill |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Leishman |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Waters |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mcdermott |
South East FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Driscoll |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Young |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Christensen |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Edwards |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Hillberg |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Pianta |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Slorach |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Walklate |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Westbrook |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Baird |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Johnson |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Short |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Slottje |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Collins |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Shipard |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Frost |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kelly |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Martin |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Close |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kirby |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Holland |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Cicero |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Tessari |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cosson |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Amberg |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lakin |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcphee |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Miller |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ross |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Dessent |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kunkel |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sortino |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Holmes |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Carew |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kolang |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Leggett |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ferrari |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harvey |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Scalzo |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Osborne |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Grenfell |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harkness |
Warrnambool & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Marshall |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Newton |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Swallow |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Conforti |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Quinn |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Chambers |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harrington |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B O'Hanlon |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Strange |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B A'Vard |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mahoney |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rafferty |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rutherford |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sutton |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Morison |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cameronn |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Barry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Maskell |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hislop |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Vearing |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Farrell |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Hobbs |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Prest |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Cloke |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kimber |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Floyd |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Adams |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C O'Keefe |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ongarello |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Giampaolo |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Horton-Milne |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Petroro |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ryan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Tait |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Burdett |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Price |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Schache |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Casey |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Timms |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Dempsey |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lieschke |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Sutton |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mooney |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Cameron |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Cupido |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Joiner |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Baker |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Battaglin |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gash |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gormley |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Helmore |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hill |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Meroli |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Parkin |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Razga |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Thompson |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Toman |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Tung |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Vadala |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Vaughan |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Benaim |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Leishman |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Isbister |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Marendaz |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Heta |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mckay |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Smith |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Fedley |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Walters |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Callard |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Johnstone |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Jones |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Morison |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Quirk |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Rake |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Sim |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Cavallaro |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Caruso |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Knights |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Humphreys |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Sutton |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Bell |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Knight |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Hendry |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Ellis |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Paynter |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Lee |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Wheeler |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Conway |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Hector |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Bussey |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Miller |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Beaton |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gilbee |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Johnston |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Landt |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lipman |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mills |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Moorfoot |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Nolan |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Sullivan |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Soroczynski |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Taylor |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Walker |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Whelan |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Worrell |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Barclay |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bolton |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bowen |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Casey |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dark |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hall |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hollmer |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcewen |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Peet |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sheringham |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Weatherald |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Barber |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tillig |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Werts |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcgrath |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Anderson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Robinson |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Keogh |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Matthews |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Moorhead |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Dwyer |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Richardson |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tucker |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Harney |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Beilby |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Charge |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gledhill |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hallahan |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hussey |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lindeback |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Philpot |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rowan |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Summerhayes |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wright |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Farwell |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Findlay |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Garth |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cartwright |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fisher |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Marks |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rae |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fowkes |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Symes |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cowling |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Youle |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cronin |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Monckton |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Spokes |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dalton |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Donaldson |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Adams |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gibson |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Jones-Hampton |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Madden |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Magnabosco |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Connell |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wharton |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Delahunty |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Vanderwaal |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Coe |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hargreaves |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Perry |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Peryman |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Simpson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smith |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fowkes |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Weatherhead |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Toy |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cubillo |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ferguson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Helliwell |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Linton |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Norton |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Weightman |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Myers |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Petering |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Barbuto |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Leersen |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Smartt |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Westlow |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Brien |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Wilson |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Currie |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Lylak |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Beckett |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Neeson |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Sait |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Lowe |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Bruechert |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Symons |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dobson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L East |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Morganti |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Paull |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Sidebottom |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Slorach |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Smith |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dale |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mildenhall |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cavanagh |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hoy |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mcguane |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Scarborough |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Youl |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dickson |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Sirett |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Prout |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hall |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Jellyman-Turner |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Davis |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Delaney |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gerecke |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Kemp |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Martin |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mckenna |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Morgan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L O'Toole |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Potts |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Poustie |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Thompson |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Collison |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Griffin |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Butler |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Terech |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Aver |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Davey |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dennis |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Foley |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kenny |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Krul |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lehane |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lowe |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mclinden |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcmahon |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Northe |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Smith |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wade |
Central Murray FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Baldissera |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Batten |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Anson |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bolitho |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Collins |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Cooke |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Jacobsen |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Riseley |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Rowe |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wallace |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Whyte |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Riddell |
South West District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bond |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gillis |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Holt |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Marrone |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Peoples |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Robinson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Voss |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Hamad |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Kommer |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Baldwin |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Battle |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Kelson |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Lang |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Lang |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mende |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Riddle |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Stevenson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Thompson |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Rokahr |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Carroll |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P O'Brien |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hamilton |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Lovitt |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Conboy |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Clark |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Cronin |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Johnston |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Mccomb |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R ( Mccallum |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Condy |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Miller |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Ross |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Rusan |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Lehmann |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Shannon |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Cowan |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Allan |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Fischer |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hearn |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hobbs |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Luke |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Morrison |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R O'Connor |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Prendergast |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Stone |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Tatterson |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hall |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Blackwood |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Gill |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jasper |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Livingstone |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Martyn |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Weston |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Cattapan |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Green |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jackson |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Weddell |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Carey |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mcdougall |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Smartt |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Davidson |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hutchinson |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Page |
Ballarat FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Donkin |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Harrison |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Stewart |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Pye |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Brewer |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mccallum |
Northern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Salajan |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hill |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mulraney |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Williamson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Gibson |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Batten |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bennett |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Cartledge |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Eckel |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Gleeson |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Isma |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Thewlis |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Toma |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bongetti |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Martin |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Northe |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Payne |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Robinson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hallinan |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Jones |
Eastern Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcdougall |
Mininera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Quick |
Western Region Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sheringham |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Beavis |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Crawford |
Horsham DFNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Evans |
Riddell District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Feely |
Hampden FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Marriott |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Wyatt |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Armstrong |
Geelong FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bonnett |
Southern Football Netball League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Cody |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Donnan |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Turner |
Tallangatta & District FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Armstrong |
AFL Yarra Ranges |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Tharle |
South East FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Blake |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Miles |
Bendigo FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Biffin |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hartwig |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Miller |
Mornington Peninsula Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Stone |
Wimmera FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Martiniello |
Essendon District Football League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Thomas |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Pallpratt |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Vernon |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Johnston |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |