A Flanagan |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
S Green |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
G Regan |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
P Bills |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
R Cook |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Halliday |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Gibbs |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Cusworth |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Lowcock |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Froud |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Kelly |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Hodges |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Stocks |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Marks |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Hutchinson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Fulton |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Wilkinson |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Bradshaw |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Smith |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Mackie |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Gorupic |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Hinson |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Pilgrim |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Morris |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Balfour |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
A Harris |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
A James |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
A Kenny |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Parker |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mcmahon |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Grant |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Kick |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Margery |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Martin |
Lexton Plains |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Fraser |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rhook |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
B V Schaik |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
B Hedger |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Corcoran |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Walker |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Carter |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
C Kennedy |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
C Daws |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
C Byers |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
C Froud |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Jones |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hallinan |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Andrew |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
D Edwards |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hayes |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mccullough |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
D Worden |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Demarte |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Elliott |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Webb |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
D Ashworth |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Cavicchiolo |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
D Clark |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Groten |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
D Benstead |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
D Brook |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
D Hedger |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Ford |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Eames |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
G O'Brien |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
H Maclean |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Smith |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcgeehan |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
J Smith |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
J Matthews |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bartel |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sauiluma |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Waddell |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Anderson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Morton |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
J Sanders |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mansell |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rea |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
J Pashley |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Grant |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Day |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Dockery |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
K Robinson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mckenzie |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
L Lucas |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
L Clayton |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mellier |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Borley |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Boxer |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
L Dyer |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Matheson |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
L Moore |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Moresi |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Treacy |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Grinham |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
M Osborne |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Oxley |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Scholte |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
M Butchers |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Harris |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
M Duryea |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Batey |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
M Mcrae |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
M Wright |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
N Robinson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Swiridiuk |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Moore |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Cummins |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Young |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
P Roberts |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
R Kyle |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Alexander |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
R Robinson |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hood |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Steele |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
R Waldron |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
R Soulsby |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Mcnaughton |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
R Oldham |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Kaye |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Kerr |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Anson |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
S Creamer |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
S Dart |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
S Clancy |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Oliver |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
S Garrett |
Sapphire Coast AFL (NSW) |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mooney |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Biszko |
Football Netball East Gippsland |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hunter |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
S Nightingale |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
S O'Brien |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
S Pickering |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
T Bright |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Kennedy |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Frost |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
T Bellenger |
Maryborough Castlemaine District |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hansford |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Knight |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T O'Connell |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|
T Smith |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Millis |
Ovens & King FL |
0 |
|
|
Z Mcdonald |
South West District FL |
0 |
|
|