M Fowkes |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
A Prior |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
P Messer |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
S Milne |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
D Willis |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
L Poholke |
Nepean FL |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
C Kelly |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
J Johnston |
Hume FL |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
K Oliver |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
H Moore |
Ovens & King |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
B Cosson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
B Dick |
Murray FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
J Nolan |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
R Gillis |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
T Eltringham |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
C Keilar |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
C Jones |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Morris |
Hume FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
K Bourke |
Geelong FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
K Delahunty |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
L Hampton |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
S Barnes |
North Central FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
T Looby |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
A Porter |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B # Miller |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B O'Hara |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Sutcliffe |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
B Doswell |
Hume FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
C Ednie |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
D Holzfeind |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Bayliss |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Findlay |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
J Coleman |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
L Exell |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
N Gilliland |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
N Warnock |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Harkin |
Hampden FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Turner |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Mathiske |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Brewster |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
S Bloomfield |
Geelong FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Moncur |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
Z East |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Flagg |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Jones |
Hume FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Challis |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Grigg |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Cox |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Herdman |
North Central FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Chapman |
Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Lumber |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C O'Keefe |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Cupido |
Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Hurley |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Johnson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Lewis |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Salmon |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Waters |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Brewster |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Collis |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Cunningham |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
D Witney |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
H Ross |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Mcguane |
Geelong FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Peters |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Keane |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Wright |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Maksymow |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Messis |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Evans |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Paliouras |
Geelong FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
K Wilson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Jacobs |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Herrington |
Nepean FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Parker |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Davidson |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
M Brown |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Pring |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Keegan |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Batchelor |
Geelong FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
N Pekin |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
O Fitzpatrick |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Grayling |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Prismall |
Geelong FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Leahy |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
R Gillingham |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Dobson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Motlop |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
S Williamson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Eckel |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Thoolen |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Graham |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Hillier |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
T Bale |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
W Pomorin |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
W Young |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Findlay |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Boshevski |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Eady |
Hume FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Parry |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Crestani |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Murray |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A May |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Thorpe |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Dearaugo |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Weightman |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Mcgrath |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Perry |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Fevola |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Chapman |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Carmody |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Millward |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Rinaldi |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Eddy |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Petroro |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Taylor |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Bywater |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Aspland |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Casey |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Mendes |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Nicholls |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D O'Halloran |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Thiesz |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Bateman |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Clutton |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Andrivon |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Limbach |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Polo |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Fitzsimmons |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Foreman |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
G Bowles |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
H Sirett |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Stamp |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Gash |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Geary |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Macleod |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Rennie |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Fletcher |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Messina |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Nicholas |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Phillis |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Butty |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Wilson |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Wilson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Vallance |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Boulton |
Hume FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Flack |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Bates |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Erskine |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Comi |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J M Donald |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Mold |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Pell |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Barnes |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Berry |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Chilver |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Myers |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Heslop |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Ngawati |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Holman |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Wallace |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Robe |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Brennan |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Johnson |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Harrington |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Morgan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Sandow |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Strickland |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M White |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Sammut |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Kremmer |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Smith |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M S Liverton |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Dole |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Richmann |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Coghlan |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
N Willox |
Mininera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Crowe |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Ford |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Tonkin |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Heasley |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Muggivan |
Hume FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Dean |
Hume FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Hussey |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Rutland |
Hume FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Miles |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Christopher |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S O'Beirne |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Barnes |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S O'Keefe |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Strachan |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Wheeler |
Nepean FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Bull |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Mckay |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Martin |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hallinan |
Tallangatta & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Sheringham |
Geelong FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Banfield |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Brown |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Ross |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Gorman |
Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
X Moloney |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Broadbent |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Cadd |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Kiegaldie |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mahoney |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Walklate |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Wilson |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Postle |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Fantella |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Pilgrim |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Speedy |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Ware |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Collins |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mcrae |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Dickins |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Gladman |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Mccarthy |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Riordan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Wood |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Fortune |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Gray |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Scott |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Storey |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Trethowan |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Barry |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Welsh |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Eames |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Holland |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Munari |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Davies |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Cashion |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Burnett |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hendry |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcnamara |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Clarke |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Krol |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Tellis |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bell |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bolton |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Dower |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Edyvean |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Fletcher |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Harrison |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lavars |
Bellarine FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lean |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Reaburn |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Sedgwick |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Cooper |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Henery |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rudland-Castles |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Bish |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Eaton |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hards |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Henderson |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Walker |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Corish |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Symes |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Dickson |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hope |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Moore |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Neville |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Rhodes |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hollow |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Arho |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Nichols |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Ralph |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Swallow |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Chambers |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Lieschke |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Filo |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Leonard-Shannon |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mahoney |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Morison |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Barnes-Webb |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Barry |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Porter |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Brady |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Urquhart |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Addie |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Perry |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Sandral |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Streeter |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Marx |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Thiesz |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lando |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Saunders |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Kilmartin |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Oliver |
Horsham DFL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Bock |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Allingham |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Bant |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Baxter |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Black |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Burkett |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Lockhart |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Morgan |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Morrell |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Patten |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Anderson |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Taylor |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Zanella |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Aynsley |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Gunn |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Olsen |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Roscholler |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Mcveigh |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Galvin |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Neyland |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Collins |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Gregg |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Dyker |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mooney |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Payne |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Day |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Turner |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bowles |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Clarke |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Geurts |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gregory |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Kennedy |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lieschke |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lovick |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Maher |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mccormick |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Metcalf |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Nalder |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Parkin |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Roberts |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Sahlberg |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Waddell |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Watts |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wehner |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Benaim |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Campbell |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Fort |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Mayman |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Benson |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bodley |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Ismail |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Marendaz |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hall |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Moon |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Scheetz |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Foott |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lourey |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Morgan |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Treacy |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Beames |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Barnes |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Haebich |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Plattfuss |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hueston |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Rogers |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Barr |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Darby |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Gunning |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Barker |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Bitters |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Hodgkin |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
F Priest |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G James |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Connally |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Scholtes |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Michie |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Orton |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Hendry |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Lacunes |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Polglase |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Plattfuss |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Lloyd |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Pound |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Templeton |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ganley |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Brauman |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Brooks |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Brown |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J D Mizio |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Melican |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J O'Callaghan |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bell |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Heavyside |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Schaper |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Angus |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dignan |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Driessen |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hall |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Jones |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mills |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mold |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Myles |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Truefeldt |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wilkinson |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Williamson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Burke |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ellis |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gilligan |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Harvey |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Irvine |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kelly |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Milne |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Murphy |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rushton |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Saville |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Templeton |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Toscan |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bell |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Maddox |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Pitman |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Seymour |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Halligan |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Major |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bennets |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcnally |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Morgan |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Young |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Douglas |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fountain |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Davenport |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Delaney |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kerby |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Morgan |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Neratzoglou |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Reynolds |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fowkes |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Klemke |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Quinlivan |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hausler |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Monckton |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sykes |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bowe |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Giardina |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bragagnolo |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Coombs |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cross |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Geue |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gibson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hayward |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Helman |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mackie |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Maher |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Regan |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Rippingale |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sinclair |
Alberton FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Anstee |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Delahunty |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Ryan |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Timaepatua |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Wood |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Williams |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Murphy |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Coe |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hirst |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Baumgartner |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dillon |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gay |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gilboy |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tejones |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Higgins |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Driscoll |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dwyer |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Shaw |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Dawson |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Grant |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Marchbank |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sobey |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Porter |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Frankel |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Maddern |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Raiti |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Keath |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lloyd |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Sandiford |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Rowe |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Grinstead-Jones |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Leersen |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Taylor |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Mcsparron |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Duncan |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Towt |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Willett |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Bell |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Brasser |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Doran |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Roberts |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Symons |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Ford |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Pizzey |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Smith |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Morse |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Driscoll |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Dullard |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Corish |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cavanagh |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mccarthy |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mcguane |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Ogden |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Sirett |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Veale |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Matthews |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cotchett |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L D Smith |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Duncan |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Fox |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gunnell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Kelson |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mckenna |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Minogue |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Murray |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L O'Toole |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Packer |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Parker |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Sicker |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Walker |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Walsh |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Weel |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Wilson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Angove |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Anderson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gunnell |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lloyd |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Macauley |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kelly |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Vearing |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Welsh |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Boyd |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Cherry |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Clark |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Clarke |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Davis |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Demaio |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Dowling |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gray |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Heslop |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Iannucci |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Jeffries |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Krul |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Livermore |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcevoy |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcmahon |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Perri |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Pollock |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Rava |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Riordan |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Rosier |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Thornton |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wade |
Casey Cardinia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Wines |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Coad |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Davis |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M O'Riordan |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bosward |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gaunt |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Jolly |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kennedy |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Stephenson |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Bond |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Forth |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Frizzell |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Lieshout |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Muratore |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Richardson |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Rowbottom |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Waite |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Watson |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Wright |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Connellan |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Johnstone |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Fothergill |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Gray |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Hind |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Smith |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Spolding |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Stagg |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Warner |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Bateman |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Jensen |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Mee |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Pezzaniti |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Thompson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Reid |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Sibson |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
O Hone |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Disanto |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Cummins |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Knott |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Hinkley |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Kodorenko |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Massingham |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Hardy |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
P Weir |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Q Johnstone |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Ussher |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Sutton |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Conboy |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Gieschen |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Chapman |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Raymond |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Shannon |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Thompson |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Allan |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R ( Mccallum |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Condy |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Elborough |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Mchugh |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Alford |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hards |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Haythorpe |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hocking |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Maldenis |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Monaghan |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Prendergast |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Wilson |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Ferguson |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Gleeson |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Holloway |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jenkins |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Martin |
Mallee FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Clyne |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Doukas |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Fisher |
Farrer FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S O'Connor |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Terlich |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Beattie |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Glover |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hamilton |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Lambden |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mann |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Sellers |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Browning |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Horsburgh |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Logie |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S O'Neill |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Zijai |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Peters |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Williams |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Finlayson |
Central Highlands FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Knott |
Loddon Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Wells |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Bunyan |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Callahan |
Sunraysia FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hobbs |
Wimmera FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Fiske |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Irons |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S O'Connor |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Jolliffe |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mannix |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Richert |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Thomson |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sauni |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mckenry |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stewart |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Lumbar |
Picola & District FL - North |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Buckley |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Davies |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Dowd |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Gillies |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hepburn |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hofert |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Irvine |
Picola & District FL - South |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Isma |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Ruggles |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stewart |
Geelong FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stubley |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Waters |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Cuffe |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Costigan |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hill |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Meulendyks |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Payne |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Cooper |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Karolidis |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Lappin |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sullivan |
Riverina FNL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sheahan |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Podolczak |
Riddell District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Lamb |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Parsons |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sheldon |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Weldon |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Fursland |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bacon |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Edwards |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Keating |
Colac & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Holland |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bonat |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Jones |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Miles |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Muir |
Kyabram District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hartwig |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Leys |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Macilwain |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Symes |
Nepean FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Miller |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Mitrovic |
Golden Rivers FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Hayes |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Martiniello |
Goulburn Valley FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Stuart |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |