South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
/
Ormond Junior Football Club
/
Ormond JFC
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 15
East Sandringham JFC
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Beaumaris FC
9.6-60
Sun 12/Aug
8:30 AM
View
Oakleigh JFC
7.3-45
Live
FINAL
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze
3.5-23
Sun 12/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Port Melbourne Colts JFC
4.10-34
Live
FINAL
St Peters FC
4.3-27
Sun 12/Aug
12:00 PM
View
Ormond JFC
4
0.4-4
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
46
6.10-46
East Malvern JFC
EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1
Sun 12 Aug - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Ormond JFC
0.1-1
0.2-2
0.2-2
0.4-4
East Malvern JFC
1.3-9
2.7-19
3.9-27
6.10-46
Ormond JFC
East Malvern JFC
Goal Kickers:
L. Bevan 3, H. Husband, L. Bassili, O. Sheehy
Ormond JFC
#
Player
G
BST
1
James Beaumont
0
0
2
Samuel Bailey
0
0
3
Luca Carcelli
0
0
4
William Evans
0
0
5
Samuel Marsden
0
0
6
Roy Martin
0
0
7
Alan Smushkov
0
0
8
Kane Hijlkema
0
0
10
Louie Morgan
0
0
11
Stuart Clarkson
0
0
12
Leo Glenane
0
0
13
Raphael Lewis
0
0
14
Oscar Napolitano
0
0
15
Lewis Rowlands
0
0
16
Lucas Senior
0
0
17
William Short
0
0
19
Lachlan Hatch
0
0
20
Joshua Hamilton
0
0
21
Ben Spruth
0
0
22
Fred Shaw
0
0
23
Mitchell Huntington
0
0
26
Louis Williams
0
0
27
Thomas Whitney
0
0
East Malvern JFC
#
Player
G
BST
8
Angus Kile
0
0
9
Declan Rush
0
0
10
Jules Mcinnes
0
0
12
Max Dendle
0
0
13
Oliver Gurrie
0
0
14
Maxwell Morley
0
0
15
Luke Bevan
3
0
17
Luca Bassili
1
0
18
Justin Parris
0
0
19
Luke Tamaressis
0
0
21
Charlie Townsend
0
0
23
Oliver Sheehy
1
0
24
Angus Glassenbury
0
0
25
George Ralphsmith
0
0
26
Alexander Mcelhone
0
0
27
Elijah Kuriel
0
0
31
Hamish Husband
1
0
33
Thomas Morley
0
0
34
Archer Konstantas
0
0
35
Max Lightbody
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started