South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U16 Div 2
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 14
Dingley JFC U16 Div 2
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
Bentleigh JFC
6.4-40
Sun 11/Aug
11:45 AM
View
Oakleigh JFC
10.14-74
Live
FINAL
Ajax U16 Comets
7.3-45
Sun 11/Aug
1:20 PM
View
PMSM U16 Div 2
59
8.11-59
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
34
5.4-34
St Kilda City JFC Inc
Lindsay Hasset Oval, Oval 11
Sun 11 Aug - 1:30 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
PMSM U16 Div 2
2.4-16
4.8-32
6.10-46
8.11-59
St Kilda City JFC Inc
2.1-13
2.4-16
3.4-22
5.4-34
PMSM U16 Div 2
Goal Kickers:
C. Strachan 2, J. Cox 2, E. Chantrell, D. Robb, J. Graham, L. Bridger
St Kilda City JFC Inc
Goal Kickers:
B. Sherman 2, C. Sinclair, B. Klingwort, A. Prime
PMSM U16 Div 2
#
Player
G
BST
1
Patrick Gowland
0
0
2
Jackson Cox
2
0
3
Lucas Duffy
0
0
4
Mack Burdett
0
0
5
Will Houghton
0
0
10
Edward Chantrell
1
0
11
Connor Strachan
2
0
12
Max Bird Romano
0
0
13
Jesse Watkins
0
0
15
Jake Austin
0
0
18
Raphael Koz
0
0
19
Jonatan Proudlove
0
0
20
Ellieh Laurent-Miller
0
0
25
James Matthew Thomas
0
0
27
Louie Bridger
1
0
28
Mose Rabe
0
0
31
Darcy Robb
1
0
33
Angus Sheedy
0
0
34
Thomas Bradshaw
0
0
37
Joshua Graham
1
0
39
Joseph Michael Romano
0
0
44
Lukas Woodhouse
0
0
58
Isaac Harrison-Walker
0
0
68
Liam Monaghan
0
0
St Kilda City JFC Inc
#
Player
G
BST
2
Arthur Rush
0
0
3
Ryder Davenport
0
0
7
Finn Kilgour
0
0
10
Ben Sherman
2
0
11
Freddie Langdon
0
0
14
Maxwell Smyth
0
0
15
Tommy Mcrae
0
0
16
Isaac Marshall
0
0
18
Archie Prime
1
0
19
Xavier King
0
0
20
Fletcher King
0
0
21
Nathan Wood
0
0
28
Liam Peppard
0
0
31
Ben Sullivan
0
0
34
Edward Hill
0
0
36
Jock Sutherland
0
0
40
Benjamin Klingwort
1
0
45
Charles Sinclair
1
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started