South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U16 Div 2
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 13
Bentleigh JFC
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
Ormond JFC
6.5-41
Sun 4/Aug
10:00 AM
View
St Kilda City JFC Inc
15.15-105
Live
FINAL
Dingley JFC U16 Div 2
3.7-25
Sun 4/Aug
10:35 AM
View
Ajax U16 Comets
52
8.4-52
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
51
6.15-51
PMSM U16 Div 2
Princes Park - Oval 1
Sun 4 Aug - 2:50 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Ajax U16 Comets
2.3-15
3.4-22
6.4-40
8.4-52
PMSM U16 Div 2
0.5-5
3.13-31
3.14-32
6.15-51
Ajax U16 Comets
Goal Kickers:
T. Kavallero 2, J. Baron, B. Jacobs, A. Ostilly, B. Mond, N. Zuker, J. Ehrlich
PMSM U16 Div 2
Goal Kickers:
C. Strachan 2, J. Graham, J. Romano, M. Burdett, E. Laurent-Miller
Ajax U16 Comets
Player
G
BST
Aaron Ostilly
1
0
Ayden Carp
0
0
Brett Jacobs
1
0
Brodie Mond
1
0
Charlton Efron
0
0
Jayme Baron
1
0
Jayme Dzienciol
0
0
Jonah Berman
0
0
Josh Rotstein
0
0
Joshua Rosenbaum
0
0
Justin Vogel
0
0
Loki Zielinski
0
0
Nathan Mitsel
0
0
Nicolas Zuker
1
0
Oren Tobias
0
0
Tai Kavallero
2
0
Yoni Bergman
0
0
Zac Nissen
0
0
Jason Antman
0
0
Jesse Ehrlich
1
0
Jamie Rajch
0
0
PMSM U16 Div 2
#
Player
G
BST
1
Patrick Gowland
0
0
2
Jackson Cox
0
0
4
Mack Burdett
1
0
5
Will Houghton
0
0
6
Matthew Walker
0
0
11
Connor Strachan
2
0
12
Max Bird Romano
0
0
13
Jesse Watkins
0
0
15
Jake Austin
0
0
18
Raphael Koz
0
0
19
Jonatan Proudlove
0
0
20
Ellieh Laurent-Miller
1
0
25
James Matthew Thomas
0
0
27
Louie Bridger
0
0
28
Mose Rabe
0
0
31
Darcy Robb
0
0
32
Campbell Mcnabb
0
0
33
Angus Sheedy
0
0
34
Thomas Bradshaw
0
0
37
Joshua Graham
1
0
39
Joseph Michael Romano
1
0
58
Isaac Harrison-Walker
0
0
69
Daniel Burke Broderick
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started