AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
NAB League
/
Coates Talent League Boys
Coates Talent League Boys
3020
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 13
Sandringham Dragons Talent League Boys
13.11-89
Live
FINAL
Oakleigh Chargers Talent League Boys
13.5-83
Fri 7/Jun
6:30 PM
View
Gippsland Power Talent League Boys
7.10-52
Live
FINAL
Geelong Falcons Talent League Boys
18.9-117
Sun 23/Jun
12:00 PM
View
Murray Bushrangers Talent League Boys
9.7-61
Live
FINAL
GWV Rebels Talent League Boys
11.5-71
Sun 23/Jun
1:10 PM
View
Dandenong Stingrays Talent League Boys
96
14.12-96
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
95
14.11-95
Bendigo Pioneers Talent League Boys
Shepley Oval
Sat 22 Jun - 2:10 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Dandenong Stingrays Talent League Boys
.
.
.
.
Bendigo Pioneers Talent League Boys
.
.
.
.
Dandenong Stingrays Talent League Boys
Player
G
B
Benjamin Hopkins
0
1
Charlie Orchard
0
0
Charlie Rowe
0
0
Elwood Peckett
0
0
Henry Hayes
2
1
Jackson Long
0
0
Jordan Doherty
3
1
Justin Barnes
1
1
Kayleb Lovett
0
0
Lachlan Roe
0
0
Louis Hodder
0
1
Nate Marchant
2
3
Noah Hibbins-Hargreaves
3
1
Quinn Harvey
0
0
Riak Andrew
0
0
Riley Hilliard
0
0
Seth Cleary
0
0
Sonny Campbell Farrell
0
0
Tahj De La Rue
0
0
Tairon Ah-Mu
2
0
Thomas Hose
0
0
Thomas Sullivan
1
0
Toby Sinnema
0
0
Tyson Anic
1
0
Bendigo Pioneers Talent League Boys
Player
G
B
Archer Day-Wicks
0
0
Archie Watt
0
0
Charlie King
0
0
Connor Evans
0
0
Darby Jones
2
0
Gus Hay
0
0
Hunter Wright
2
0
Jack O’shannessy
1
0
james barrat
0
0
Jed Daniels
0
0
Jobe Shanahan
5
0
Jonty Davis
0
0
Lachlan Hogan
0
0
Liam Gronow
0
0
Nicholas Jephson
0
0
Oliver Morris
0
0
Patrick Blake
0
0
Shaun Watson
2
0
Taj Bond
0
0
Thomas Rutledge
0
0
Tom Evans
1
0
Wilhem Bennett
0
0
Xavier Carter
0
0
Zaydyn Lockwood
1
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started