South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 12 Mixed Green 2018
/
Ormond Junior Football Club
/
Ormond JFC
Under 12 Mixed Green 2018
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Beaumaris FC
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange
7.7-49
Sun 24/Jun
11:20 AM
View
Highett U12
6.8-44
Live
FINAL
AJAX U12 Jets
5.3-33
Sun 24/Jun
11:30 AM
View
Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1)
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Ashwood
9.13-67
Sun 24/Jun
11:30 AM
View
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lions (2)
5.11-41
Sun 24/Jun
12:30 PM
View
Ormond JFC
0
0.0-0
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
60
9.6-60
East Malvern JFC
EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1
Sun 24 Jun - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Ormond JFC
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
East Malvern JFC
2.0-12
4.3-27
6.5-41
9.6-60
Ormond JFC
East Malvern JFC
Goal Kickers:
L. Foldi 5, D. Pelz-Dowson 2, S. Rush, D. Rush
Ormond JFC
#
Player
G
BST
1
Evelyn Foscolos
0
0
2
Alexander Claridge
0
0
3
Anthony Shinder
0
0
5
Sean Khoroshin
0
0
6
Nate Edwards
0
0
7
Cooper Partridge
0
0
12
Alliyaan Khan
0
0
13
Hugo Hardman
0
0
14
Thomas Tsihrintzis
0
0
15
Isaac Romanis
0
0
16
Tal Barda
0
0
17
Jack Kalafatakis
0
0
18
Tom Routley
0
0
20
Adrian Khoroshin
0
0
22
Joshua Strunin
0
0
23
Levi Wright
0
0
24
Guy Alon
0
0
25
Henry Noble
0
0
26
Bowie Rouse
0
0
East Malvern JFC
#
Player
G
BST
1
Nathan Tavaria
0
0
2
Lachlan Smith
0
0
4
Sebastian Rush
1
0
7
Liam Mccormack
0
0
8
Max Lightbody
0
0
9
Declan Rush
1
0
10
Jacob Feehan
0
0
11
Harry Mcgindle
0
0
12
Fred Walshe
0
0
16
Gianni Iannarella
0
0
17
Dashiell Grogan
0
0
18
Alex Feehan
0
0
19
Angus Hopkinson
0
0
20
James Baldwin
0
0
23
Lucas Foldi
5
0
25
Darcy Pelz-Dowson
2
0
26
Zane Maillard
0
0
27
Elijah Kuriel
0
0
47
Aidan Munro
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started