South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 North 2014
/
Cheltenham JFC
/
Cheltenham Green (U11)
Under 11 North 2014
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Caulfield Bears U11 Polar
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue
8.9-57
Sun 29/Jun
10:00 AM
View
South Melb U11 White
9.8-62
Live
FINAL
Ormond U11 Brown
1.0-6
Sun 29/Jun
10:30 AM
View
Port Melbourne Colts
9.12-66
Live
FINAL
Ajax U11 Jets
0.6-6
Sun 29/Jun
10:45 AM
View
St Kilda City U11 White
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
East Malvern Black
1.6-12
Sun 29/Jun
11:30 AM
View
Oakleigh U11 North
32
4.8-32
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
27
4.3-27
Cheltenham Green (U11)
Princes Highway Reserve
Sun 29 Jun - 11:45 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Oakleigh U11 North
0.3-3
1.3-9
3.5-23
4.8-32
Cheltenham Green (U11)
0.0
1.0-6
1.0-6
4.3-27
Oakleigh U11 North
Goal Kickers:
C. Kontiveis , T. Roth , S. Anderson , A. Varela
Cheltenham Green (U11)
Goal Kickers:
A. McComb 2, T. O''Hara , D. McComb
Best Players:
C. McDonald, L. Bourke, P. Clarke, D. McComb, A. McComb
Oakleigh U11 North
#
Player
G
BST
Jonah Guergues
0
0
Kartikay Sharma
0
0
Mitchell Boyce
0
0
5
Sid Fortune
0
0
6
Sean Anderson
1
0
7
Matthew Noone
0
0
10
Mikel Laoumtzis
0
0
12
Aiden Varela
1
0
13
James O'Day
0
0
15
Kellan Hill
0
0
17
Jayden Clifford
0
0
18
Ted Cuthbertson
0
0
20
Sam Cantwell
0
0
21
Christian Kontiveis
1
0
23
Alexander Hansen
0
0
24
Tomas Roth
1
0
25
Ned Alderson
0
0
27
Callum Alderson
0
0
29
Keelan Corcoran
0
0
31
Nikitas Tsouparidis
0
0
35
Blake Holding
0
0
37
Campbell Bedford
0
0
43
Tyler Seddon
0
0
Cheltenham Green (U11)
#
Player
G
BST
1
Samuel Alonzo
0
0
2
Jesse Clarke
0
0
3
Dylan De Forest
0
0
4
Jack Elliott
0
0
6
Noah Hartman
0
0
7
Matthew Emmanouil
0
0
9
Declan Mccomb
1
4
9
Spencer Duggan
0
0
11
Thomas O'Hara
1
0
13
Ky Voss
0
0
14
Kye Morgan
0
0
15
Lachlan Bourke
0
2
16
Jackson Green
0
0
17
Ratchata (best) Sukarom
0
0
19
Spencer Diver
0
0
20
Bailey Clark
0
0
21
Alecsander Mccomb
2
5
22
Campbell Mcdonald
0
1
23
Prescott (peter) Clarke
0
3
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started