South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Div 2 2016
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
Port/South Melbourne Div 2
Under 13 Div 2 2016
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 13
St Peters FC
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Dingley JFC
0.0-61
Sun 24/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Oakleigh U13s
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Bentleigh JFC U13 Div 2
2.4-16
Sun 24/Jul
10:30 AM
View
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13
17
2.5-17
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
56
8.8-56
Port/South Melbourne Div 2
Mentone Reserve
Sun 24 Jul - 9:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13
2.1-13
2.1-13
2.4-16
2.5-17
Port/South Melbourne Div 2
2.0-12
6.5-41
6.6-42
8.8-56
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13
Goal Kickers:
G. Boyd, B. Mitchell
Port/South Melbourne Div 2
Goal Kickers:
H. Nicholls 4, B. Tedcastle 2, C. Clarke, A. Sheedy
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13
#
Player
G
BST
Max Hoult
0
0
1
William Lomagno
0
0
3
Daniel Althoff-Dowell
0
0
5
Matthew Denny
0
0
6
Andreas Stefanakis
0
0
7
Jackson Mcnamara
0
0
8
Koen Chandler
0
0
9
Kaylan Kitto
0
0
10
Curtis Gerrand
0
0
11
Brayden Mitchell
1
0
12
Trent Meakins
0
0
14
Oliver Zalakos
0
0
15
Jake Ryder
0
0
16
Aaron Nowlan
0
0
18
Thomas O'Hara
0
0
19
Noah Harvey
0
0
20
Oliver Shepherd
0
0
21
Lyndon Bulman
0
0
22
Tom Mutton
0
0
23
Charlie Beech
0
0
24
Jack Wynd
0
0
25
Gavin Boyd
1
0
26
Zachary Allen
0
0
Port/South Melbourne Div 2
#
Player
G
BST
1
Oscar Roberts
0
0
3
Angus Sheedy
1
0
4
Mack Burdett
0
0
5
Jordan Maloney
0
0
7
Charlie Clarke
1
0
9
Edward Chantrell
0
0
10
Zachary Climpson
0
0
14
Henry Nicholls
4
0
15
Beau Tedcastle
2
0
18
Jake Austin
0
0
23
Nicholas Plant
0
0
24
Jesse Watkins
0
0
25
Rory Newton
0
0
26
Joshua Nicol
0
0
30
Max Ramsden
0
0
32
Nick James
0
0
35
Sam Macafee
0
0
37
Will Biddick
0
0
41
Campbell Mcnabb
0
0
45
Joseph Michael Romano
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started