South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 South White 2015
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
South Melbourne Districts U11 White
Under 11 South White 2015
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Ormond JFC
7.4-46
Sun 28/Jun
8:45 AM
View
Waverley Park Hawks U11
4.11-35
Live
FINAL
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Red
7.0-42
Sun 28/Jun
9:30 AM
View
Beaumaris FC (Sharks)
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Hampton Rovers AFC
10.4-64
Sun 28/Jun
10:00 AM
View
South Melbourne Districts U11 White
49
7.7-49
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
10
1.4-10
St Kilda City U11 Red
Warwick Armstrong Oval, Oval 12
Sun 28 Jun - 11:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
South Melbourne Districts U11 White
3.0-18
4.2-26
4.3-27
7.7-49
St Kilda City U11 Red
1.0-6
1.1-7
1.4-10
1.4-10
South Melbourne Districts U11 White
#
Player
G
BST
Felix Radovanovic
0
0
1
Tadhg Crowley
0
0
2
Austin Lochhead
0
0
4
Bailey Mckenzie
0
0
5
Ryan Mckenzie
0
0
6
Jess Mildenhall
0
0
8
George Whitehead
0
0
9
James Abrams
0
0
10
Toby Gillam
0
0
12
Ararso Kamener
0
0
13
Mitchell Ryan
0
0
15
Kareem Sheikh
0
0
17
Oliver Humphreys-Grey
0
0
22
Bronx Lichti
0
0
23
Cody Mcleod
0
0
25
Will Dean
0
0
26
Levi Wilde
0
0
36
Ben Connock
0
0
37
Jake Temby
0
0
St Kilda City U11 Red
#
Player
G
BST
Anastasios Kostolias
0
0
Ben Brunner
0
0
Cooper Dowe
0
0
Finn Keyes-Tilley
0
0
Millar Kuhl
0
0
3
Luke Fares
0
0
4
Damien Paino
0
0
7
Marcus Barta
0
0
10
Lucas Kulesza
0
0
11
Atticus Grey
0
0
12
Aidan Robinson
0
0
13
Phoenix Jilly
0
0
15
Henry Dickson
0
0
16
Thomas Read
0
0
17
Jack Wrout
0
0
18
Brandon Clark
0
0
19
Jasper Davy
0
0
20
Jackson O'Malley
0
0
21
Max Flanders
0
0
22
Lachlan Serdaris
0
0
32
Felix Brunner
0
0
33
Rupert Evans
0
0
35
Max Lewis
0
0
36
Hugo Hurst
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started