South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U14 Div 4
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019
4901
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 1
Ajax U14 Jets
2.7-19
Live
FINAL
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
17.6-108
Sun 28/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Hampton Rovers AFC
14.17-101
Live
FINAL
St Peters/Ormond
0.1-1
Sun 28/Apr
11:10 AM
View
Beaumaris U14 Blacktails
6.8-44
Live
FINAL
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 5
6.4-40
Sun 28/Apr
1:00 PM
View
East Malvern JFC (Red)
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 5
6.9-45
Sun 28/Apr
3:10 PM
View
PMSM U14 Div 4
62
9.8-62
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
8
1.2-8
Murrumbeena JFC U14 Anstee
Gary Smorgon Oval, Oval 9
Sun 28 Apr - 10:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
PMSM U14 Div 4
3.0-18
5.2-32
5.6-36
9.8-62
Murrumbeena JFC U14 Anstee
0.0
1.1-7
1.2-8
1.2-8
PMSM U14 Div 4
Goal Kickers:
B. Graham 3, S. Beazley 2, E. EMRE, Q. Marchiori , A. Allen, A. Collopy
Murrumbeena JFC U14 Anstee
Goal Kickers:
R. Tymms
PMSM U14 Div 4
#
Player
G
BST
1
Samuel Beazley
2
0
2
Ollie Robb
0
0
13
Marcus Hagg
0
0
17
Quentin Olinto Marchiori
1
0
18
William Ludlow
0
0
20
Thomas Henrys
0
0
22
Luke Newey
0
0
23
Levi Davis-Pinner
0
0
24
Sebastian Perrott
0
0
25
Beau Graham
3
0
26
Ediz Emre
1
0
27
Archie Collopy
1
0
30
Cooper Allen
0
0
34
Thomas Leigh
0
0
35
Jake Sheldrick
0
0
46
Fred Lowther
0
0
60
Archie Allen
1
0
61
Tyrone Ross
0
0
Murrumbeena JFC U14 Anstee
#
Player
G
BST
2
Cooper Anstee
0
0
5
Rory Murphy
0
0
8
Liam Barta
0
0
11
Joel Newman
0
0
13
Luke Marlow
0
0
14
Sam Bolton
0
0
15
Daniel Schofield
0
0
17
Kush Pipaliya
0
0
19
Ryan Tymms
1
0
20
Jack Anstee
0
0
21
Ewan Daly
0
0
23
Joshua Tziavaras
0
0
25
Nathan Golonka
0
0
26
Elijah Brasher
0
0
31
Jim Sheedy
0
0
33
Thomas Batchelor
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started