Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2017
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 1
Player Profile
Sam Macafee
Select player
Other Players
Angus Sheedy
Benjamin Warszewski
Campbell Mcnabb
Charlie Clarke
Chris Crisostomos
Dylan Carver
Edward Puruntatameri
Ellieh Laurent-Miller
Finn Mcmahon
Harrison Brown
Harrison Thom
Henry Nicholls
Isaac Harrison-Walker
Jake Austin
Jesse Watkins
Jonatan Proudlove
Jordan Maloney
Joseph Michael Romano
Joshua Nicol
Levi Wilde
Louie Bridger
Lukas Woodhouse
Mack Burdett
Marlow Perrott
Max Bardas
Nicholas Plant
Oliver Humphreys-Grey
Oscar Roberts
Patrick Gowland
Raphael Koz
Rory Newton
Ryan Mckenzie
Sam Macafee
Samson Magasanik
Thomas Bradshaw
Transtian Tipungwuti
Will Houghton
Season Statistics
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 23/Apr
Prahran JFC
0
0
Sun 30/Apr
East Malvern JFC
0
0
Sun 7/May
St Kilda City JFC Inc.
0
0
Sun 14/May
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 1
0
0
Sun 21/May
East Sandringham JFC
1
0
Sun 28/May
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
0
0
Sun 18/Jun
Prahran JFC
0
0
Sun 25/Jun
East Malvern JFC
1
0
Sun 2/Jul
St Kilda City JFC Inc.
2
0
Sun 16/Jul
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 1
0
0
Sun 23/Jul
East Sandringham JFC
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019
2019
13
2019-08-18
4
2
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
South Melbourne Districts
2019
13
2019-08-18
4
2
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Under 12 Div 3 2016
2016
1
2016-05-22
South Melbourne Districts
2016
1
2016-05-22
Under 10 West 2013
2013
13
2013-07-21
14
3
Murphy Reserve - Aanenssen Ova
South Melbourne Districts
2013
13
2013-07-21
14
3
Murphy Reserve - Aanenssen Ova
Under 9 West 2011
2011
13
2011-07-31
South Melbourne Districts
2011
13
2011-07-31
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started