South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4
Player Profile
Louis Keam
Select player
Other Players
Charlie Donaldson
Charlie Fetterplace
Daniel Goode
Edward Lyons
Emma Cafferkey
Ethan Standfield
Jack Henderson
Jack Peavey
James Archer
James Gibbs
James Paproth
Joel Biddick
Joel Coburn
Lachlan Turner
Louis Keam
Luca Menegazzo
Matthew Holdich
Maxime Michaca
Mitchell Seiz
Nicholas Nankervis
Noah Evans
Oliver Hazel
Peter Mcmahon
Rafferty Grierson
Rolf Jenkins
Seamus Behan
Sebastian Dowling
Thomas Sheil
Tom Coburn
Zachary Jenkins
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
8
2017-08-20
0
0
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 21/May
Highett U11
0
0
Sun 4/Jun
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone)
0
0
Sun 2/Jul
Ashwood
0
0
Sun 16/Jul
East Malvern JFC
0
0
Sun 23/Jul
DJFC Under 11 Div 4
0
0
Sun 6/Aug
Caulfield Bears JFC
0
0
Sun 13/Aug
Beaumaris FC
0
0
Sun 20/Aug
DJFC Under 11 Div 4
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
2019
4
2019-05-19
South Melbourne Districts
2019
4
2019-05-19
Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019
2019
11
2019-09-01
South Melbourne Districts
2019
11
2019-09-01
Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018
2018
17
2018-08-26
South Melbourne Districts
2018
17
2018-08-26
Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017
2017
4
2017-05-14
South Melbourne Districts
2017
4
2017-05-14
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017
2017
8
2017-08-20
South Melbourne Districts
2017
8
2017-08-20
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2017
2017
3
2017-07-02
South Melbourne Districts
2017
3
2017-07-02
Under 10 Silver 2016
2016
8
2016-07-31
South Melbourne Districts
2016
8
2016-07-31
Under 10 Orange 2016
2016
4
2016-05-08
South Melbourne Districts
2016
4
2016-05-08
Under 9 Yellow 2015
2015
4
2015-05-10
South Melbourne Districts
2015
4
2015-05-10
Under 9 White 2015
2015
10
2015-08-02
South Melbourne Districts
2015
10
2015-08-02
Under 8 West 2014
2014
12
2014-07-20
South Melbourne Districts
2014
12
2014-07-20
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started