PMSM U13 Div 6
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U13 Div 6
Player Profile
Charlie Fetterplace
Select player
Other Players
Alexander Chiriano
Archie Andrews
Arley Wilson
Bailey Rudd
Charlie Fetterplace
Damon Georgievski
Edward Cubillo
Ethan Pfeiler
Felix Thatcher
Finlay Stirling
Finneas Arnold
Hudson Bacon
Jack Peavey
James Dow
James Lloyd-Smith
Julian Galbally
Liam Skirrow
Luca Menegazzo
Nicholas Leigh
Oliver Woodhouse
Oliver Hazel
Oliver Whitehead
Ollie Robb
Oscar Berry
Phoenix Goffin
Preston Bacon
Seamus Behan
Teddy Thatcher
Thomas Sheil
Tyler Soutar
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
11
2019-09-01
0
0
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 26/May
St Peters FC U13 DIV 6
0
0
Sun 2/Jun
Hampton Rover AFC
0
0
Sun 23/Jun
Oakleigh JFC
0
0
Sun 30/Jun
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
0
0
Sun 21/Jul
Hampton Rover AFC
0
0
Sun 28/Jul
Ashwood/Waverley Park U13
0
0
Sun 4/Aug
Oakleigh JFC
0
0
Sun 11/Aug
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
0
0
Sun 18/Aug
St Peters FC U13 DIV 6
0
0
Sun 25/Aug
Ashwood/Waverley Park U13
0
0
Sun 1/Sep
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2022
2022
1
2022-04-24
1
1
Koornang Park
South Melbourne Districts
2022
1
2022-04-24
1
1
Koornang Park
Under 16 Boys Div 1 2022
2022
12
2022-08-21
South Melbourne Districts
2022
12
2022-08-21
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2021
2021
8
2021-08-01
2
1
Lindsay Hasset Oval, Oval 11
South Melbourne Districts
2021
8
2021-08-01
2
1
Lindsay Hasset Oval, Oval 11
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2021
2021
1
2021-07-11
South Melbourne Districts
2021
1
2021-07-11
Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019
2019
11
2019-09-01
South Melbourne Districts
2019
11
2019-09-01
Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019
2019
4
2019-05-19
South Melbourne Districts
2019
4
2019-05-19
Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018
2018
3
2018-05-06
1
1
WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
South Melbourne Districts
2018
3
2018-05-06
1
1
WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Under 12 Mixed Green 2018
2018
10
2018-08-12
5
4
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
South Melbourne Districts
2018
10
2018-08-12
5
4
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017
2017
3
2017-05-14
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
South Melbourne Districts
2017
3
2017-05-14
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017
2017
10
2017-08-20
2
1
HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
South Melbourne Districts
2017
10
2017-08-20
2
1
HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2017
2017
1
2017-07-02
South Melbourne Districts
2017
1
2017-07-02
Under 10 Purple 2016
2016
11
2016-07-31
South Melbourne Districts
2016
11
2016-07-31
Under 9 Orange 2015
2015
13
2015-08-02
South Melbourne Districts
2015
13
2015-08-02
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started