PMSM U16 Div 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U16 Div 2
Player Profile
Connor Strachan
Select player
Other Players
Angus Sheedy
Campbell Mcnabb
Connor Strachan
Daniel Burke Broderick
Darcy Robb
Edward Chantrell
Ellieh Laurent-Miller
Harrison Thom
Isaac Harrison-Walker
Jackson Cox
Jake Austin
James Matthew Thomas
Jesse Watkins
Jonatan Proudlove
Joseph Michael Romano
Joshua Graham
Liam Kavenagh
Liam Monaghan
Louie Bridger
Lucas Duffy
Lukas Woodhouse
Mack Burdett
Mackenzie Quentin Hudson
Matthew Walker
Max Bird Romano
Mose Rabe
Patrick Gowland
Raphael Koz
Sam Macafee
Thomas Bradshaw
Vincent Hunter
Will Houghton
Season Statistics
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 28/Apr
Oakleigh JFC
1
0
Sun 5/May
St Kilda City JFC Inc
6
0
Sun 12/May
St Paul's Highett Doggies
6
0
Sun 19/May
Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering
6
0
Sun 2/Jun
Ajax U16 Comets
7
0
Sun 16/Jun
St Kilda City JFC Inc
0
0
Sun 21/Jul
Ormond JFC
2
0
Sun 4/Aug
Ajax U16 Comets
2
0
Sun 11/Aug
St Kilda City JFC Inc
2
0
Sun 18/Aug
Dingley JFC U16 Div 2
2
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018
2018
9
2018-08-12
17
8
DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
South Melbourne Districts
2018
9
2018-08-12
17
8
DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Under 10 South 2013
2013
4
2013-05-05
2
1
Koornang Park
Caulfield Bears JFC
2013
4
2013-05-05
2
1
Koornang Park
Under 10 Blue 2013
2013
9
2013-07-21
7
2
KOORNANG PARK
Caulfield Bears JFC
2013
9
2013-07-21
7
2
KOORNANG PARK
Under 9 South 2012
2012
4
2012-05-06
2
1
CHISHOLM RESERVE
Ormond Junior Football Club
2012
4
2012-05-06
2
1
CHISHOLM RESERVE
Under 9 North 2012
2012
8
2012-07-15
6
3
E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Ormond Junior Football Club
2012
8
2012-07-15
6
3
E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started