St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
/
St Kilda City Junior Football Club (SMJFL)
/
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
Back to League
Select team
Please select
AJAX U15 Comets
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
Cheltenham JFC Black
East Malvern JFC
Highett / St Paul's U15
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
Competition:
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Cuming
STKCJFC U1
9
2018-08-19
1
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
A Prime
STKCJFC U1
8
2018-08-19
4
1
E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
B Sherman
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
10
2
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
B Sullivan
STKCJFC U1
13
2018-08-19
B Andrews
STKCJFC U1
6
2018-08-19
3
2
HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2
B Purdue
STKCJFC U1
12
2018-08-19
C Sinclair
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
2
1
HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2
F King
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
35
8
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
F Langdon
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
2
2
BENTLEIGH RESERVE
H Grenville
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
5
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
H Laws
STKCJFC U1
8
2018-08-19
1
1
W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
I Marshall
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
2
2
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
J Peppard
STKCJFC U1
10
2018-08-19
1
1
W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
J Strachan
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
6
3
BENTLEIGH RESERVE
J Sutherland
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
3
3
E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
K Dimattina
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
20
5
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
L Peppard
STKCJFC U1
10
2018-08-19
L Santalucia
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
L Coster
STKCJFC U1
12
2018-08-19
2
1
HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
L Travers
STKCJFC U1
1
2018-07-15
1
1
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
M Griffiths
STKCJFC U1
2
2018-04-29
M Timlock
STKCJFC U1
1
2018-06-24
N Wood
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
8
3
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
S Breen
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
2
2
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
T Mcrae
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-08-19
12
3
BENTLEIGH RESERVE
W Connolly
STKCJFC U1
1
2018-05-20
W Conolly
STKCJFC U1
11
2018-08-19
X King
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-08-19
12
3
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 19 Aug
Cheltenham JFC Black
47
32
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
win 26150504
home 26150504
away 26150512
Sun 12 Aug
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
57
91
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
win 26150512
home 26150545
away 26150512
Sun 05 Aug
Cheltenham JFC Black
81
22
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
win 26150504
home 26150504
away 26150512
Sun 29 Jul
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
46
75
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
win 26150551
home 26150512
away 26150551
Sun 22 Jul
East Malvern JFC
90
53
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
win 26150539
home 26150539
away 26150512
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FG
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
East Malvern JFC
11
10
1
0
0
0
0
874
440
198.64
90.91
2
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
11
8
3
0
0
0
0
632
542
116.61
72.73
3
Cheltenham JFC Black
11
6
5
0
0
0
0
705
602
117.11
54.55
4
St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
11
6
5
0
0
0
0
657
686
95.77
54.55
5
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
11
5
6
0
0
0
0
611
593
103.04
45.45
6
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
11
5
6
0
0
0
0
587
670
87.61
45.45
7
AJAX U15 Comets
11
4
7
0
0
0
0
569
684
83.19
36.36
8
Highett / St Paul's U15
11
0
11
0
0
0
0
381
799
47.68
0.00
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started