St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
/
St Kilda City Junior Football Club (SMJFL)
/
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
Back to League
Select team
Please select
AJAX U14 Comets
Beaumaris FC U14 Div1
Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2
East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane
East Malvern JFC
East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1
Hampton Rovers AFC
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
St Peters FC U14 Div1
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
Competition:
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Kostolias
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
2
1
MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
A Colacino
STKCJFC U1
1
2018-04-29
A May
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
4
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
B Edmondson
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
11
4
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
B Cosgrave
STKCJFC U1
12
2018-09-02
3
1
JACK BARKER OVAL
C Heaton
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
1
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
C Mcswain
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
3
2
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
C Bruce
STKCJFC U1
2
2018-05-06
C Hollway
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
4
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
D Ting
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
4
1
JACK BARKER OVAL
F Jones
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
12
2
JACK BARKER OVAL
H Jones
STKCJFC U1
10
2018-09-02
3
2
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
H Trewin
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
2
1
JACK BARKER OVAL
H Garrow
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
13
4
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
J Atkinson
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
13
4
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
J Bourke
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
7
2
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
J Davy
STKCJFC U1
12
2018-09-02
16
4
PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
L Mccluskey
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
14
4
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
L Fares
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
5
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
L Travers
STKCJFC U1
14
2018-09-02
14
3
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
M Allen
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
2
1
JACK BARKER OVAL
M Clark
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
2
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
M Lewis
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
5
2
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
M Officer
STKCJFC U1
17
2018-09-02
3
2
PETERSON RESERVE
T Howden
STKCJFC U1
12
2018-09-02
4
1
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
W Mccarthy
STKCJFC U1
16
2018-09-02
3
3
PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Z Bowes
STKCJFC U1
15
2018-09-02
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 02 Sep
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1
32
34
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
win 26146182
home 26146215
away 26146182
Sun 26 Aug
East Malvern JFC
37
72
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
win 26146182
home 26146200
away 26146182
Sun 19 Aug
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
30
28
East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane
win 26146182
home 26146182
away 26145899
Sun 12 Aug
AJAX U14 Comets
30
55
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
win 26146182
home 26146234
away 26146182
Sun 05 Aug
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
81
6
East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1
win 26146182
home 26146182
away 26158802
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FG
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
East Malvern JFC
11
10
1
0
0
0
0
723
218
331.65
90.91
2
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1
11
8
3
0
0
0
0
602
172
350.00
72.73
3
St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
11
8
3
0
0
1
0
662
234
282.91
72.73
4
East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane
11
8
3
0
0
0
0
462
335
137.91
72.73
5
Beaumaris FC U14 Div1
11
6
5
0
0
0
0
397
519
76.49
54.55
6
AJAX U14 Comets
11
5
6
0
0
0
1
393
431
91.18
45.45
7
St Peters FC U14 Div1
11
5
6
0
0
0
0
505
573
88.13
45.45
8
Hampton Rovers AFC
11
3
8
0
0
0
0
292
506
57.71
27.27
9
Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2
11
2
9
0
0
0
0
267
662
40.33
18.18
10
East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1
11
0
11
0
0
0
0
155
808
19.18
0.00
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started