South Melb U11 White
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 North 2014
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
South Melb U11 White
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ajax U11 Jets
Caulfield Bears U11 Polar
Cheltenham Green (U11)
East Malvern Black
Highett
Oakleigh U11 North
Ormond U11 Brown
Port Melbourne Colts
South Melb U11 White
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue
St Kilda City U11 White
South Melb U11 White
Competition:
Under 11 North 2014
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Nolan
Bloods 11W
4
2014-06-22
1
1
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
A Sheedy
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
2
1
ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9
B Connock
Bloods 11W
2
2014-04-27
B Schmidt
Bloods 11W
4
2014-05-11
1
1
SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE
C Mcnabb
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
5
3
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
1
C Clarke
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
24
4
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
1
C Ryder
Bloods 11W
6
2014-08-10
E Chantrell
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
1
F Kininmonth
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
H Brown
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
3
1
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
H Thom
Bloods 11W
11
2014-08-10
6
2
ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9
1
H Skinner
Bloods 11W
10
2014-08-10
1
1
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
1
J Dunne
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
J Bouwman
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
6
3
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
J Cox
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
10
3
ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9
1
J Temby
Bloods 11W
3
2014-06-15
J Watkins
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
6
2
STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
2
J Nicol
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
L Bridger
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
10
3
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
L Duffy
Bloods 11W
9
2014-06-29
2
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
1
L Woodhouse
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
14
2
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
1
L Monahan
Bloods 11W
12
2014-08-10
1
1
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
M Perrott
Bloods 11W
10
2014-08-10
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
M Mcconchie
Bloods 11W
3
2014-06-01
N James
Bloods 11W
11
2014-08-10
1
1
STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
R Koz
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
7
2
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
1
R Newton
Bloods 11W
13
2014-08-10
1
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 10 Aug
South Melb U11 White
18
46
Oakleigh U11 North
win 20558514
home 20558575
away 20558514
Sun 03 Aug
Ajax U11 Jets
30
8
South Melb U11 White
win 20571697
home 20571697
away 20558575
Sun 27 Jul
South Melb U11 White
32
7
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue
win 20558575
home 20558575
away 20571837
Sun 20 Jul
South Melb U11 White
BYE
Sun 13 Jul
Cheltenham Green (U11)
18
27
South Melb U11 White
win 20558575
home 20558468
away 20558575
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
Under 11 North 2014
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FA
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
Highett
13
11
2
0
1
0
0
453
215
210.70
84.62
2
South Melb U11 White
13
10
3
0
1
0
0
669
289
231.49
76.92
3
Oakleigh U11 North
13
10
3
0
1
0
0
470
338
139.05
76.92
4
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue
13
9
4
0
1
0
0
471
352
133.81
69.23
5
Port Melbourne Colts
13
8
5
0
1
0
0
673
435
154.71
61.54
6
Ajax U11 Jets
13
8
5
0
1
0
0
530
354
149.72
61.54
7
Ormond U11 Brown
13
8
5
0
1
0
0
338
420
80.48
61.54
8
St Kilda City U11 White
13
5
8
0
1
0
0
399
579
68.91
38.46
9
East Malvern Black
13
4
9
0
1
0
0
381
599
63.61
30.77
10
Caulfield Bears U11 Polar
13
1
12
0
1
0
0
246
704
34.94
7.69
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started