PMSM U13 Div 1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U13 Div 1
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ajax U13 Comets
Beaumaris U13 Mixed Sharks
Brighton Beach JFC Trim
East Brighton Vampires JFC
East Malvern JFC (blue)
PMSM U13 Div 1
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1
St Kilda City JFC Inc
PMSM U13 Div 1
Competition:
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Andrews
PMSM Bolts
2
2019-05-12
A Galvin
PMSM Bolts
7
2019-09-01
3
2
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
A Moustakas
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
A Wilson
PMSM Bolts
2
2019-05-26
2
2
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
B Mckenzie
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
2
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
B Kuklych
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
10
2
DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
B Elmer
PMSM Bolts
7
2019-09-01
1
1
PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
C Boston
PMSM Bolts
11
2019-09-01
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
C Wolf
PMSM Bolts
10
2019-09-01
C Speller
PMSM Bolts
2
2019-08-04
D Spasovski
PMSM Bolts
4
2019-06-30
D Magasanik
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
10
3
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
D Bainbridge
PMSM Bolts
12
2019-09-01
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
E Lyons
PMSM Bolts
16
2019-09-01
16
3
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
F Wright
PMSM Bolts
15
2019-09-01
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
H Treloar
PMSM Bolts
14
2019-09-01
2
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
H Williams
PMSM Bolts
15
2019-09-01
1
1
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
H Sheedy
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
5
4
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
J Henderson
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
J Mcgrath
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
4
1
DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
J Archer
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
5
2
CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
J Dow
PMSM Bolts
7
2019-09-01
J Mildenhall
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
J Galbally
PMSM Bolts
12
2019-09-01
9
3
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
L Reid
PMSM Bolts
1
2019-05-19
M Kelly
PMSM Bolts
2
2019-06-02
M Reid
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
30
6
WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
R Kamien
PMSM Bolts
17
2019-09-01
19
3
DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
S Corless
PMSM Bolts
4
2019-05-19
S Mcrae-Donovan
PMSM Bolts
16
2019-09-01
2
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 01 Sep
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1
38
12
PMSM U13 Div 1
win 26414762
home 26414762
away 26414779
Sun 25 Aug
PMSM U13 Div 1
54
31
Brighton Beach JFC Trim
win 26414779
home 26414779
away 26414845
Sun 18 Aug
East Brighton Vampires JFC
17
21
PMSM U13 Div 1
win 26414779
home 26414767
away 26414779
Sun 11 Aug
Brighton Beach JFC Trim
4
9
PMSM U13 Div 1
win 26414779
home 26414845
away 26414779
Sun 04 Aug
PMSM U13 Div 1
39
34
Beaumaris U13 Mixed Sharks
win 26414779
home 26414779
away 26414822
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FG
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1
15
15
0
0
0
0
0
771
340
226.76
100.00
2
PMSM U13 Div 1
15
13
2
0
0
0
0
781
387
201.81
86.67
3
Brighton Beach JFC Trim
15
9
6
0
0
0
0
588
434
135.48
60.00
4
East Brighton Vampires JFC
15
9
6
0
0
0
0
620
487
127.31
60.00
5
Beaumaris U13 Mixed Sharks
15
5
10
0
0
0
0
486
555
87.57
33.33
6
East Malvern JFC (blue)
15
5
10
0
0
0
0
483
763
63.30
33.33
7
Ajax U13 Comets
15
4
11
0
0
0
0
613
674
90.95
26.67
8
St Kilda City JFC Inc
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
266
537
49.53
0.00
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started