South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 8 Mixed Violet 2019
Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 8 Mixed Red 2019
Under 8 Mixed Green 2019
Under 9 Mixed Green 2019
Under 9 Mixed Orange 2019
Under 9 Mixed Red 2019
Under 9 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 9 Mixed Purple 2019
Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 10 Girls Blue 2019
Under 10 Girls Red 2019
Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019
Under 10 Mixed Red 2019
Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 10 Mixed Orange 2019
Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 10 Mixed Green 2019
Under 10 Mixed Violet 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019
Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 18 Girls Div 2 2019
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
S Hawkins
Kruse
15
12
3
L Arthur
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
8
4
C Synman
Kruse
15
7
1
L Turner
Bolts
4
7
3
S Heenan
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
5
7
5
T Washington
Hunter.
13
7
2
A Fairweather
U13 Great
3
5
3
E Ady
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
5
1
M Mclean
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
5
2
Z Maillard
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
5
1
A Paroli
Kruse
15
4
1
D Spasovski
Bolts
3
4
2
D Roberts
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
13
4
2
J Brinsden
Kruse
12
4
2
J Griffs
Kruse
15
4
1
N Nankervis
Bolts
4
4
2
O Gould
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
4
2
J Ubachs
Kruse
14
3
1
J Svilar
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
3
1
L Peterson
Kruse
15
3
1
M Bassford
U13 Great
4
3
2
P Chivers
Kruse
13
3
1
R Jenkins
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
11
3
1
T Dyson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
3
3
A Wilson
Bolts
1
2
2
C Svilar
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
2
2
D Horton
U13 Great
4
2
1
F Morley
East Malvern JFC (white)
4
2
2
G Iannarella
East Malvern JFC (white)
7
2
1
J Kruse
Kruse
14
2
1
J Salisbury
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
11
2
1
J Taylor
U13 Great
3
2
2
J Kennedy
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
2
2
L Casey
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
2
1
L Reid
Bolts
4
2
1
L Michaud
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
2
2
M Jane
Bolts
4
2
1
M Michaca
Bolts
4
2
1
N Evans
Bolts
4
2
2
O Etienne
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
2
1
O Ingersole
East Malvern JFC (white)
3
2
2
R Pillai
Kruse
11
2
1
R Hogan
East Malvern JFC (white)
13
2
1
T Milton
East Malvern JFC (white)
12
2
1
T Stacey
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
2
1
T Dunne
Bolts
4
2
2
T Straw
U13 Great
3
2
2
T Bouwman
Bolts
4
2
2
W Zakic
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
2
1
W Hall
Bolts
4
2
1
A Psomas
East Malvern JFC (white)
10
1
1
A Hopkinson
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
1
1
D Butler
U13 Great
4
1
1
D Grogan
East Malvern JFC (white)
13
1
1
E Frost
Kruse
15
1
1
F Mattinson
Kruse
1
1
1
G Raik-Allen
Bolts
4
1
1
J Mckeefry
Bolts
4
1
1
J Marchesan
Bolts
4
1
1
J Baldwin
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
1
1
J O'Shannessy
Kruse
15
1
1
J Casuscelli
East Malvern JFC (white)
14
1
1
J Fraser
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
1
1
K Volwerk
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
1
1
K Donovan
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
1
1
L Elliott
East Malvern JFC (white)
13
1
1
L Rice
Kruse
15
1
1
L Pecer
U13 Great
2
1
1
1
M Holdich
Bolts
3
1
1
M Phillips
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
1
1
N Fischer
East Malvern JFC (white)
3
1
1
P Lynch
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
14
1
1
R Snell
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
1
1
S Bell
East Malvern JFC (white)
4
1
1
S Rush
East Malvern JFC (white)
5
1
1
T Lazzara
Kruse
15
1
1
T Self
U13 Great
4
1
1
T Seuren
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
1
1
A Boyd
U13 Great
4
A Hodgkins
U13 Great
3
A Procopiou
East Malvern JFC (white)
3
A P Apps
Kruse
12
A Heath
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
A Declerck
Kruse
15
A Dollman
East Malvern JFC (white)
1
A Meadows
Kruse
1
A Ronan
U13 Great
3
A Williams
U13 Great
4
A Jones
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
B Pearce
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
B Brooks
Kruse
10
C Galvin
U13 Great
2
C Gill
East Malvern JFC (white)
10
C Nicholls
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
C Noble
U13 Great
3
C Petroff
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
C Speller
Bolts
1
C Arendsen
East Malvern JFC (white)
5
C Mckane
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
C C Dickson
U13 Great
4
D Georgievski
Bolts
1
D Taitoko
U13 Great
2
D Tanner
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
D Atkinson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
D Waters
U13 Great
3
E Mammos
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
13
F Wild
East Malvern JFC (white)
1
F Vickers
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
H Cameron
U13 Great
4
H Geri
Kruse
1
H Baker
East Malvern JFC (white)
14
H Risvanis
U13 Great
4
J Kocolis
East Malvern JFC (white)
8
J Travis
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
J Wills
Bolts
2
J Laing
Kruse
1
J Rossborough
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
J Mikhael
Kruse
1
J Lineham
U13 Great
2
J Paproth
Bolts
4
J Hodge
U13 Great
3
J Biddick
Bolts
4
J Redman
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
J Shaw
U13 Great
3
J Dixon
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
J Saffin
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
J Hodkinson
Highett U13
13
J Ravi-Pinto
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
K Chrystie
U13 Great
3
L Ramke
U13 Great
3
L Smith
East Malvern JFC (white)
1
L Crommelin
Kruse
1
L Keam
Bolts
4
L Tesoriero
Kruse
14
M Mcneish
U13 Great
1
M Kelly
Bolts
4
M Rosier
East Malvern JFC (white)
12
N Stainforth
U13 Great
4
N Leigh
Bolts
1
N Davis
East Malvern JFC (white)
9
N Jaensch
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
N Rodwell
U13 Great
3
N White
U13 Great
3
N Atherton
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
N Avci
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
O Moodie
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
1
O Martin
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
P Rayias
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
R Jennings
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
15
R Pickering
Kruse
1
R O'Brien
East Malvern JFC (white)
9
R Pisano
East Malvern JFC (white)
10
R Jenkins
Bolts
4
S Stefanec
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
S Stolp
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
S Taylor
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
S Miller
U13 Great
4
T Heath
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
1
T Moffat
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
T O'Connor
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
3
T Egan
Kruse
2
T C Young
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
12
W Cregan
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
W Fitzgibbon
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
W Hetherington
East Malvern JFC (white)
8
W O'Connor
East Brighton Vampires JFC
12
X Corrie
Kruse
9
Z Jenkins
Bolts
3
Z Skyring
East Malvern JFC (white)
9
Z Stainthorpe
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started