PMSM U13 Div 3
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
PMSM U13 Div 3
Back to League
Select team
Please select
East Brighton Vampires JFC
East Malvern JFC (white)
Highett U13
Murrumbeena JFC Hunter.
Murrumbeena JFC Kruse
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
PMSM U13 Div 3
Competition:
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Wilson
Bolts
1
2019-04-28
2
2
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
C Speller
Bolts
1
2019-05-05
D Spasovski
Bolts
3
2019-05-12
4
2
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
D Georgievski
Bolts
1
2019-05-19
G Raik-Allen
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
1
1
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
J Mckeefry
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
J Wills
Bolts
2
2019-05-19
J Marchesan
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
1
1
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
J Paproth
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
J Biddick
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
L Turner
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
7
3
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
L Keam
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
L Reid
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
1
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
M Holdich
Bolts
3
2019-05-12
1
1
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
M Jane
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
1
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
M Kelly
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
M Michaca
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
1
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
N Leigh
Bolts
1
2019-05-05
N Nankervis
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
4
2
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
N Evans
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
2
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
R Jenkins
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
T Dunne
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
2
ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
T Bouwman
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
2
MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
W Hall
Bolts
4
2019-05-19
2
1
DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Z Jenkins
Bolts
3
2019-05-12
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 19 May
PMSM U13 Div 3
33
14
East Brighton Vampires JFC
win 26414860
home 26414860
away 26414844
Sun 12 May
PMSM U13 Div 3
63
8
East Malvern JFC (white)
win 26414860
home 26414860
away 26414808
Sun 05 May
Beaumaris U13 Mixed Great Whites
6
95
PMSM U13 Div 3
win 26414860
home 26414857
away 26414860
Sun 28 Apr
PMSM U13 Div 3
60
25
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
win 26414860
home 26414860
away 26414747
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FG
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
Murrumbeena JFC Hunter.
11
9
2
0
0
0
0
467
293
159.39
81.82
2
East Brighton Vampires JFC
11
7
4
0
0
0
0
459
274
167.52
63.64
3
Highett U13
11
7
4
0
0
0
0
405
277
146.21
63.64
4
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 4
11
6
5
0
0
0
0
359
370
97.03
54.55
5
Murrumbeena JFC Kruse
11
3
8
0
0
0
0
272
422
64.45
27.27
6
East Malvern JFC (white)
11
1
10
0
0
0
0
203
529
38.37
9.09
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started